Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Stundenpläne

Auf dieser Seite sind Filter aktiviert

Donnerstag, 27 Sep

BZ E3.31

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Zoologie

Matthias Gauly

BZ E5.20

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal

Mauro Masiero
Stefan Zerbe

BZ K3.07

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Simulazione, monitoraggio e diagnosi energetica

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

Paolo Scardi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Nature conservation and management

Stefano Filacorda
Camilla Wellstein
Stefan Zerbe

BZ K3.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Simulazione, monitoraggio e diagnosi energetica

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Ingegneria agraria e forestale (Agric. Sciences)

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Ingegneria agraria e forestale (Food Tech.)_Written_Part

Andrea Andreoli
Marco Bietresato

Samstag, 29 Sep

BZ E3.11

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

M5 - Risanamento 1

Ilaria Maria Brauer

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

M5 - Risanamento 1

Ilaria Maria Brauer

Montag, 01 Okt

BZ E2.20

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Energy Engineering

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E4.11

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Food Sciences for Innovation and Authenticity

Marco Gobbetti

BZ E2.20

13:00 - 13:30 Presentation

WELCOME students Erasmus+

Sergio Angeli
Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

General ed Inorganic Chemistry

Michael Oberhuber

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Mechanics and Structural Design for Energy Engineering

Maria Pantano

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Mineral nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Mechanics and Structural Design for Energy Engineering

Maria Pantano

BZ D0.01

09:30 - 10:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Welcome by the Rector and by the Deans

Stefano Cesco
Paolo Lugli

BZ D1.01

10:45 - 11:15 Presentation

Orientation day - Welcome by the Dean Faculty of Science and Technology

Stefano Cesco

BZ E2.20

11:30 - 12:00 Presentation

Orientation day - Bachelor in Industrial and Mechanical Engineering

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E3.22

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Industrial Mechanical Engineering

Renato Vidoni

BZ D1.01

11:30 - 12:00 Presentation

Orientation day - Bachelor in Agricultural and Agro-Environmental Sciences

Christian Fischer

BZ D1.01

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Environmental Management of Mountain Areas

Francesco Comiti

Dienstag, 02 Okt

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Angewandte Statistik

Hermann Atz

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Andreotti

Carlo Andreotti

BZ A2.16

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Advanced English (C1 level)

Valentina Adami

BZ C2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ K0.06

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Strukturmechanik

Erich Wehrle

BZ A2.16

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 18:00 Presentation

final exam FaST

BZ D1.02

08:30 - 18:00 Presentation

final exam FaST

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Hydropower and wind power Systems

Maurizio Righetti

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Tecnologie Alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ A2.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Biologia dei Microorganismi e Microbiologia Agroambientale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ E5.22

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Hydropower and wind power Systems

Maurizio Righetti

BZ C4.02

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

Advanced English (C1 level)

Valentina Adami

Mittwoch, 03 Okt

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Manufacturing Technology

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Geomatics and landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Introduction to Information Science

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E4.20

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Pensare in modo creativo e tutelare le invenzioni

Yuri Borgianni

BZ C4.02

07:30 - 08:00 Office Hour

Geomatics and landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mineral nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Analisi Matematica 1

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Manufacturing Technology

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ A2.16

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Geomatics and landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ D1.02

08:30 - 18:00 Presentation

final exam FaST

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Geometria

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Angewandte Statistik

Hermann Atz

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ A2.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Geomatics and landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Biologia dei Microorganismi e Microbiologia Agroambientale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ C4.02

12:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

Geomatics and landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E5.21

13:00 - 13:30 Presentation

Orientation day - International Master in Horticultural

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

Feedback / Infoanfrage