Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Wednesday, 24 Oct

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian B1.1

Rimma Urkhanova

BK A1.03

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B2.2b

Kerstin Pramstaller

BK A1.02

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

TSE English B2.2b

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.23

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Marjan Asgari

BZ E3.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Margherita Scomparin

BZ E5.21

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Maurizio Rosanelli

BX A1.16

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

Academic English BX

Michael Joseph Ennis

Thursday, 25 Oct

BZ A4.18

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Office Italian Language Coordinator

Cristina Boscolo

BZ A3.16

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Spanish A2.1

Maria Dolores Pérez Sánchez

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English B2.2a

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ F0.03

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Petra Sandri

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ A3.17

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1 per professori e ricercatori

Daniele Muttini

BZ A2.17

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1 per professori e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

Saturday, 27 Oct

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Arabo A1.1

Samantha Plattner

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

French A1.1

Francoise Ghislaine Favart

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

French B1.1

Bruno Albanese

BZ C3.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Chinese A1.1

Yi Jiong Gu

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Russian A1.1

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Spanish A1.1

Andrea Ventimiglia

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Spanish B1.1

Alessandro Mosna

BZ C2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

CAE preparation course

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

CAE preparation course

Síle O'Hora

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Vorbereitungskurs TestDaF

Brigitte Widmann

Monday, 29 Oct

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 blended learning

Elena Bonetto

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch A2.1

Renate Kaute

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English C1.1

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Business English C1.1

Michael Joseph Ennis

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1

Sarah Sailer

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1

Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1

Daniel Gallo

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1

Renata Cavosi

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1

Iris Gasser

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1

Dietmar Unterkofler

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a

Lydia Murauer

BZ A2.17

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b

Laura Cont

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b

Marcus Köhler

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a

Melitta Tschager

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a

Marika Gafriller

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English B1.1a

Kim Anne Barchi

BZ E4.31

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English B1.2b

Joan Morrison Malcolm

BZ A3.18

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English B2.2b

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2b

Marjan Asgari

BZ A3.15

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a

Alberta Battisti

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b

Marcella Perisutti

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.2a

Claudia Provenzano

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.2b

Mimma Diaco

BK A1.07

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

TSE Deutsch C1.1

Kerstin Pramstaller

BK A1.02

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

TSE Italiano A2.1

Maria Pia De Martin

BK A1.03

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B2.2b

Kerstin Pramstaller

BK A1.02

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

TSE English B2.2b

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Marjan Asgari

BZ E3.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Margherita Scomparin

BZ E5.21

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 21:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Maurizio Rosanelli

Tuesday, 30 Oct

BX A2.16

13:00 - 15:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren und Forscher BX

Renate Kaute

BK A1.02

16:15 - 18:15 Lecture

TSE Italiano A2.1

Maria Pia De Martin

BZ A3.16

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Spanish A2.1

Maria Dolores Pérez Sánchez

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English B2.2a

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ F0.03

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Petra Sandri

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ A3.17

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1 per professori e ricercatori

Daniele Muttini

BZ A2.17

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1 per professori e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

Wednesday, 31 Oct

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian B1.1

Rimma Urkhanova

BK A1.03

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B2.2b

Kerstin Pramstaller

BK A1.02

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

TSE English B2.2b

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.23

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Marjan Asgari

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ E3.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Margherita Scomparin

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 21:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ A4.18

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Office Italian Language Coordinator

Elena Bonetto

BX A1.05

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

Academic English BX

Michael Joseph Ennis

BK A1.04

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English C1.1

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A1.02

16:15 - 18:15 Lecture

TSE Italiano A2.1

Maria Pia De Martin

Feedback / Request info