martedì, 23 apr
BZ D0.03
BZ C2.06
BZ E4.23
BZ E4.20
BZ D0.01
BZ E2.08
BZ E2.20
BZ D1.01
BZ A3.15
BZ E4.22
BZ A5.18
BZ E2.22
BZ E4.20
BZ F0.03
BZ C3.06
BZ E4.11
BZ D1.03
BZ E5.20
BZ F0.01
08:00 - 10:00 Lecture
40185 Agricultural Ecology and Principles of Plant Production
BZ D1.02
08:00 - 10:00 Lecture
L-27329_M2 Strategia d'impresa (Marketing e strategia di impresa)
BZ A3.18
08:00 - 10:00 Lecture
47054-Restoration ecology and economic appraisal of mountain areas
BZ C2.01
08:00 - 10:00 Lecture
IT Management and ERP Systems M1: IT Management and Enterprise Modeling
BZ E3.20A+B
08:00 - 10:00 Lecture
L_25457_New frontiers in financial intermediation and banking (FIN III)
BZ E2.31
External Activity
BZ D0.02
BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire
08:00 - 18:00 Internship
Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 2nd year Social educators
Wird noch mitgeteilt //
BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire
08:00 - 18:00 Internship
Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 3rd year Social educators
Wird noch mitgeteilt //
BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire
08:00 - 18:00 Internship
Projektpraktikum - Tirocinio a progetto - 3rd year Social work
Wird noch mitgeteilt //
BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire
08:00 - 18:00 Internship
Praktikum und kritische Reflexion (Lab.) - Tirocinio e riflessione critica (lab.) - 2nd SW
Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin
BK NOI -1.10
BK NOI -1.08_-1.09
BK A2.09
BK A1.03
BK NOI 3.02
08:30 - 12:30 Office Hour
TSE ICT SUPPORT
External Activity
BK A2.02
08:30 - 12:30 Lecture
L - TM Regional Development and Digitalization M2 - Digital Economics
BZ C1.04
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97120_Studio INTERACT_SS23/24_"I"
BZ C1.06
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97122_Studio IMAGE_SS 23/24_"Excess"
BZ F3.01
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97154_Project Product Design 1.c_SS 23/24
BZ F1.01
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97155_Project Product Design 1.d_SS 23/24
BZ F2.01
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97166_Project Product Design 2c - SS 23/24
BZ C2.04
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97167_Project Product Design 2d - SS 23/24
BZ C0.06
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97124_Studio EXHIBIT_SS 23/24_Moving Matters
BZ F2.06
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97158_Project Visual Communication 2 - SS 23/24
BZ F3.05
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97159_Project Visual Communication 2d - SS 23/24
BZ F1.06
08:30 - 18:00 Project
97162_Project Visual Communication 1.c_SS 23/24_
BX A2.02
BX A2.14
BX A1.14
08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory
Beobachtung und Analyse des kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe
BX A2.50
08:45 - 12:45 Lecture
Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik: inhaltliche Vertiefung (lez.) - 3. SFP
BX G1.01
08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory
Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe
BX A1.11
09:00 - 11:00 Lecture
Actors and processes of welfare production - 1st year Educators
BX A1.31
09:00 - 11:00 Lecture
Diritto pubblico e tutela dei diritti fondamentali - 1° anno Servizio sociale
BX A1.05
BX A2.21
BX A1.25
09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory
Storia della pedagogia, per l'infanzia e l'adolescenza (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 4
BX A1.02
09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory
Metodologia e strumenti per l'osservazione e la riflessione del comportamento infantile (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 1
BZ F4.01
09:00 - 18:00 Project
96101_Project design 2 in Eco Social Design
BK NOI 3.22
BX A1.24
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Ladinische Sprache und Kultur, Integrierte Sprachendidaktik (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe
BX A2.24
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe
BX H0.01
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Didattica dell’arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 4° gruppo
BX A2.25
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Didattica della storia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1
BX A1.70
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Didattica della geografia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2
BX A1.15
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3
BZ E2.08
BZ D0.03
BZ A3.18
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
47054-Restoration ecology and economic appraisal of mountain areas
BZ E3.10
10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour
R_25424_Financial Engineering and quantitative investment strategies
BZ A3.15
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
44706A The natural microbial starters for innovation and authenticity
BZ Kolping Hörsaal
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
L-27334_GB_Foreign Language (English) - Advanced Specialized Language course
BZ E3.22
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
Modeling and Databases M1: Data and Process Modeling for Business Informatics
BZ E3.12
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
40410_Food and wine science and technology and recovery methods of agro-food by-products_LECT
BZ E4.11
BX A1.50
BX A2.51
10:00 - 13:00 Lecture
English Language Teaching-L3: Introduction to English language analysis and teaching activities (lez.) - 4. SFP
BX A1.34
BZ F3.04
BZ I206
10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour
R_25457_New frontiers in financial intermediation and banking (FIN III)
BZ E2.22
BZ E4.12
BZ E5.21
BZ A3.17
BZ D1.02
BZ F0.01
BZ A3.16
BZ C3.06
BZ E4.22
BZ I303
BZ C4.01
BZ E4.20
BZ A5.18
BZ D1.01
BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra
BZ D0.01
BZ C2.06
BZ E2.20
BZ E3.06
BX A1.51
BZ I301
BZ E5.20
BZ F0.03
BZ E4.23
BZ E3.31
BK A1.08
BK A1.11
BK NOI -1.10
BK A2.09
BX A2.16
BX A2.60
TEAMS
BX A1.04
BX A1.01
11:00 - 13:00 Lecture
Vergleichende Grammatik der ladinischen Schulsprachen - 3. Jahr LADIN
BX A1.60
BZ A3.17
BZ E5.05
BZ E5.05
BZ E3.10
BZ E4.11
12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour
42186 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer for Mechatronics
BZ E3.10
BZ E5.06
BZ E2.02
BZ D1.03
BX A1.51
BZ C2.06
BZ Kolping Hörsaal
12:00 - 14:00 Lecture
L-27333_Lingua straniera (Italiano) - Linguaggio Tecnico avanzato
BZ D1.02
12:00 - 14:00 Lecture
L-25424_Financial Engineering and quantitative investment strategies
BZ C2.01
BZ A5.18
TEAMS
12:30 - 14:30 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutschkurs C1 für das Verwaltungspersonal_Arnhold
BZ A3.18
13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour
47055A-Grassland management and feed production_Peratoner
BZ-SMF
BZ E3.31
BZ E4.20
13:00 - 16:00 Lecture
42186 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer for Mechatronics
BX A2.14
BX A1.01
BX A2.51
BX A2.02
13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory
Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe
BX A1.14
13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory
Beobachtung und Analyse des kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe
BX G1.01
13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory
Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe
BX A1.11
BX A1.31
13:30 - 15:30 Lecture
Handlungsfelder und Organisation der Sozialarbeit - 1. Jahr Sozialarbeit
BX A1.25
BX A1.12
BX A2.22
BX A1.05
13:30 - 17:30 Laboratory
Storia della pedagogia, per l'infanzia e l'adolescenza (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 3
BX A1.02
13:30 - 17:30 Laboratory
Metodologia e strumenti per l'osservazione e la riflessione del comportamento infantile (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 2
BX A1.51
BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra
BZ D0.03
BZ A2.17
BK NOI -1.10
BZ A3.15
BZ A3.16
BZ F0.01
BK A1.09
BZ N-A2.2.32
BZ A3.18
BZ E3.20A+B
BZ P2.10
BZ D1.02
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
L-25424_Financial Engineering and quantitative investment strategies
BZ E4.31
14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory
IT Management and ERP Systems M1: IT Management and Enterprise Modeling
BX A1.50
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen
BZ E3.22
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
Modeling and Databases M2: Introduction to Databases for Business Informatics
BZ E1.12
14:00 - 16:00 Exercise
40410_Food and wine science and technology and recovery methods of agro-food by-products_LECT
BK A0.15
14:00 - 17:00 Office Hour
TSE ICT SUPPORT
BZ A3.17
BZ C1.01
BX A2.50
14:00 - 17:00 Lecture
English Language Teaching-L3: Introduction to English Language Analysis and Teaching Activities - 4. Jahr
BZ E2.31
BZ D1.01
BZ F4.06
External Activity
BX A1.34
BX H0.01
14:00 - 18:00 Lecture
Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik: inhaltliche Vertiefung - 3. Jahr LADIN
BX A1.24
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe
BX A2.24
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe
BX G-1.01
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Didattica dell’arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 1° gruppo
BX H0.03
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Didattica dell’arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3° gruppo
BX A-1.60
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2
BX A2.04
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3
BZ E2.20
BZ C4.01
BZ E4.12
BZ E2.22
BZ E4.11
BZ D0.01
BZ C2.06
BZ F0.03
BZ D0.02
BK NOI -1.08_-1.09
BZ C3.06
BZ D1.03
BK NOI 3.22
BZ E3.11
BZ E4.23
BK A1.09
BZ E4.20
BZ E4.22
BX A2.34
BX A1.21
BK A1.09
BZ-SMF
BX A1.01
BX A1.31
15:30 - 17:30 Lecture
Quantitative Analysis of Social Phenomena and Population Dynamics - 1st year Social work
BX A2.01
BZ E3.31
BZ E2.01
TEAMS
16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour
R-27329_27023_Marketing e strategia di impresa M2 Strategia d'impresa
BZ E4.12
BZ E2.22
BZ C3.06
BZ E2.20
BZ E4.22
BZ E4.20
BZ C2.06
BZ F0.01
BZ E4.31
BZ C4.01
BZ E3.11
BZ D1.02
BK NOI -1.08_-1.09
BZ D1.03
BZ E4.23
BK A1.11
BK A2.02
BK NOI -1.10
BZ C2.01
BZ A3.15
BZ A5.18
BX A1.50
BZ E3.20A+B
16:00 - 18:00 Exercise
42186 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer for Mechatronics
BZ E3.12
16:00 - 18:00 Lecture
47057A-Economic development, sustainable tourism and regional products
BZ F0.03
16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
IT Management and ERP Systems M2: ERP Systems and IT Service Management
BZ E3.22
16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Modeling and Databases M2: Introduction to Databases for Business Informatics LAB
BZ D0.03
BX A1.06
TEAMS
17:00 - 19:00 Lecture
95913Q_Didattica_Theory Sociology_Sociological Imaginery and future Literacy
BZ-FABLAB
BX G1.01
17:15 - 19:00 Optional Laboratory
UNIBZVOICES (Choir) 2023/2024 (Lab.) - Gruppe A - Wahlfach BIW
TEAMS
BZ E4.11
18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour
42186 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer for Mechatronics
BZ D0.02
BZ E3.20A+B
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.1a_Siviero
Alice Siviero
TEAMS
BZ E4.22
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Italiano B2.2b_Boscolo
Cristina Boscolo
BZ I201
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_OtherLanguages_Spanish A1.2_Merello Astigarraga
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_English C1 for Academic Staff_Pelizzari
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A1.2 für akademisches Personal_Gauly
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A2.2 für akademisches Personal_Bieniek
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.2 für akademisches Personal_Arnhold
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B1.2 für akademisches Personal_Heinrich
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Italiano B1.2 per personale accademico_Bellumori
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course