Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Non ci sono filtri attivi su questa pagina

Mercoledì, 23 Ott

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-27032-Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27198 Wachstum und Entwicklung

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_Italiano 27126 (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

27074_L-Recht der Europäischen Union und der Mitgliedstaaten

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Christoph Perathoner

BK A2.02

08:30 - 12:30 Event

Rendezvous mit dem Traumberuf

Oswin Maurer

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Per Linus Siming

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27034 Management von Finanzrisiken

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27048 Diritto Pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Monica Rosini

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ A3.15

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25414_25442_ Corporate Bankruptcy and Reorganization (curr. LP)

Peter Agstner

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25444A_Macroeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27012 Diritto commerciale

Paolo Giudici

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27253_Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE - Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BZ E2.08

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R_25444A_Macroeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ E5.23

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R_25414_25442_Crisi e ristrutturazione d'impresa (curr. LP)

Peter Agstner

BZ E4.23

12:00 - 13:30 Lecture

27068_L-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ E4.23

12:00 - 13:30 Partial Exam

MIDTERM 27068_Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

CaRiAcademy Room 1

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27010 Statistica

Davide Ferrari

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L-27020_Diritto Tributario

Alessandra Magliaro

BZ E4.22

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L_25441_25405_Advanced Strategic Management (curr. DCA + LP)

Michael Nippa

BZ E3.07

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ E3.05

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R_25411_25441_Advanced Strategic Management (curr. DCA + curr. LP)

Michael Nippa

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27322 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ E5.07

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27165_Wine Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BK A1.09

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE - Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Marta Tomasi

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L_25434_25433_Measuring and Driving Corporate Performance (curr. DCA)

Paolo Perego

BZ E3.02

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.03

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27165_Wine Economics_OPT

Günter Schamel

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27253_Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Monica Rosini

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27024 Intermediate Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27356 Group 1_Mathematics for Economists 1_EXE

Paolo Maraner

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_25417_25416_Corporate Restructuring, M&A (curr. FIN)

Maurizio Murgia

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27073_L-Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ E3.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E5.01

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R_25417_Corporate Restructuring, M&A (curr. FIN)

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.05

18:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ E3.03

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27068_R-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ E3.10

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27073_R-Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

Giovedì, 24 Ott

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27406_L-Deutsch: Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (Diritto pubblico ed europeo)

Lucia Busatta

BZ A3.15

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25445_Principi contabili italiani avanzato

Emilia Piera Merlotti

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27010 Statistica

Davide Ferrari

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27199 Public Economics

Eugenio Levi

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_25444A_Macroeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- M1 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A1.09

08:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Monica Rosini

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27012 Diritto commerciale

Paolo Giudici

BZ E3.07

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BZ E5.12c

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27253_Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

27356 Group 2_Mathematics for Economists 1_EXE

Paolo Maraner

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27073_L-Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

L-27233 Growth Mindset_M1 Design thinking_27175M2 Entrepren.M2 NPD

Simone Simonelli

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R_25445_Principi contabili italiani avanzato

Emilia Piera Merlotti

BZ C2.06

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

27010 Statistica

Claudia Di Caterina

BZ D1.02

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L_25425 Finanzmathematik

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ D1.03

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

EXE_27024_Intermediate Financial Accounting

Antonia Dal Canton

BZ C2.02

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L_25409_Asset Management and Performance Analysis

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27073_R-Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ E5.06

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27404_R-M1 Principi e lab dir pubblico (Diritto pubblico ed amministrativo)

Stefania Baroncelli

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 15:00 Lecture

TSE MIDTERM Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Monica Rosini

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27322 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

BK C Büro 3

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Ökonomik des Tourismus

Thomas Bausch

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27020_Diritto Tributario

Alessandra Magliaro

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Monica Rosini

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27233 Growth Mindset_M2 Algorithmic thinking

Paolo Coletti

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Office 27233 M1 Design thinking_27175 M2 Entrepren.M2 NPD

Simone Simonelli

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L_25434_25433_Measuring and Driving Corporate Performance (curr. DCA)

Paolo Perego

BZ E5.01

14:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R_25409_Asset Management and Performance Analysis

Maurizio Murgia

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L_25408 Applied Statistics for Accounting and Finance

Davide Ferrari

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27404_L-M1 Principi e lab diritto pubblico (Diritto pubblico e amministrativo)

Stefania Baroncelli

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Event

TSE Matheforscher*innen: Begabtenförderung Mathematik im Pustertal

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A1.06

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Tourismus Management Club

Oswin Maurer

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27198 Wachstum und Entwicklung

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27190 Diritto del lavoro OPT

Matteo Borzaga

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE- M1 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Daniela Visetti

BK A1.08

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27119 English as a Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R_25434_25433_Measuring and Driving Corporate Performance (curr. DCA)

Paolo Perego

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27068_L-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ E2.03

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Office 27233 M2 Algoritmic thinking

Paolo Coletti

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 17:00 Exercise

Gruppe A-N 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Lisa Widmann

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Ökonomik des Tourismus

Thomas Bausch

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27165_Wine Economics_OPT

Günter Schamel

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ E2.05

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R_25408 Applied Statistics for Accounting and Finance

Davide Ferrari

BZ E4.22

17:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Gruppe O-Z 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr

Lisa Widmann

BZ E5.06

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27404_R-M1 Principi e lab dir pubblico (Diritto pubblico ed amministrativo)

Stefania Baroncelli

Venerdì, 25 Ott

BZ E4.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27055 Statistica per SES

Claudia Di Caterina

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

EXE_27024_Intermediate Financial Accounting

Antonia Dal Canton

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27406_L-Deutsch: Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_A-L_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

BK A1.03

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Tourismus Management Club

Oswin Maurer

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

27253_Introduction to Accounting Group1

Sara Longo

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_M-Z_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortg.Fachs.Wirt.

Cristina Algranati

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25438_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course for Accounting and Finance

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 13:00 Exercise

EXE-27073_Contabilità pubblica

Alessandro Pallaoro

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Claudio Agostinelli

BZ E3.31

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ D1.03

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

27253_Introduction to Accounting Group2

Sara Longo

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Alessio Brutti

BZ E2.03

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27048 Diritto Pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Monica Rosini

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Event

TSE Matheforscher*innen: Begabtenförderung Mathematik im Pustertal

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 17:00 Exercise

EXE-27127 Deutsch GA (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27022 Economia Industriale

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship (ST)

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Claudio Agostinelli

BZ C2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_25409_Asset Management and Performance Analysis

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27048 Diritto Pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Monica Rosini

BZ D0.02

17:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE-27127 Deutsch GB (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

Sabato, 26 Ott

BZ E4.22

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ C2.02

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

L_25409_Asset Management and Performance Analysis

Maurizio Murgia

BZ-FABLAB

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship (ST)

Xiaofeng Wang

Lunedì, 28 Ott

BZ D1.03

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L-27032-Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Economia aziendale

Federico Boffa

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27198 Wachstum und Entwicklung

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L_25423_Financial Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27034 Management von Finanzrisiken

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27119 English as a Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Peter James Brannick

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Per Linus Siming

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27070 L- Organisation und Management internationaler Organisationen

Volker Nitsch

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27190 Diritto del lavoro OPT

Matteo Borzaga

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE - Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Paolo Coletti

BZ E3.20A+B

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27407_L-English: Advanced Specialized Language Course

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_25417_25416_Corporate Restructuring, M&A (curr. FIN)

Maurizio Murgia

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27327_GA_Foreign Language (English) - Specialized Language course

Peter James Brannick

BK A2.03

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- Economia aziendale

Federico Boffa

BZ E2.07

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R_25423_Financial Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

BK A1.09

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.01

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R_25417_Corporate Restructuring, M&A (curr. FIN)

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.20A+B

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27405_Italiano: Linguaggio specialistico avanzato

Paolo Nitti

Martedì, 29 Ott

CaRiAcademy Room 1

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-27024 Intermediate Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Marco Cagol

BZ E3.10

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27405_Italiano: Linguaggio specialistico avanzato

Paolo Nitti

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_25438_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course for Accounting and Finance

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27070 L- Organisation und Management internationaler Organisationen

Volker Nitsch

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Economia aziendale

Federico Boffa

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BK A0.15

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25425 Finanzmathematik

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ E5.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27024 Intermediate Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27405_Italiano: Linguaggio specialistico avanzato

Paolo Nitti

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27327_GA_Foreign Language (English) - Specialized Language course

Peter James Brannick

BK A2.03

10:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

R- Economia aziendale

Federico Boffa

BK A1.09

10:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

R- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Introduction to Tourism, Sport and Event Management

Linda Osti

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Per Linus Siming

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27070 R_Organisation und Management internationaler Organisationen

Volker Nitsch

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27327_GB_Foreign language (English) - Specialised Language Course course

Peter James Brannick

BZ A3.18

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L_25423_Financial Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

CaRiAcademy Room 1

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

EXE_27024_Intermediate Financial Accounting

Antonia Dal Canton

BZ D1.01

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E3.20A+B

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27066 M2_L-Economic Statistics (Statistics for the PS)

Marta Nai Ruscone

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27032-Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

BK A1.09

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE- M1 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Daniela Visetti

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 1 (A-M) Comm. Skills & Leadership

Davide Girardelli

BK A0.15

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

CaRiAcademy Room 1

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L_25408 Applied Statistics for Accounting and Finance

Davide Ferrari

BK A0.15

14:30 - 15:30 Additional Activity

EMHM Master "Hospitality Management" - Meeting

BZ E2.07

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27032_Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27199 Public Economics

Eugenio Levi

BZ E5.10a

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27020_Diritto Tributario

Alessandra Magliaro

BZ E3.07

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27198 Wachstum und Entwicklung

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27211 Principles of Philosophy 2

Ralf Lüfter

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE - Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 2 (N-Z) Comm. Skills & Leadership

Davide Girardelli

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_25417_25416_Corporate Restructuring, M&A (curr. FIN)

Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Per Linus Siming

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27068_L-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ E2.05

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R_25408 Applied Statistics for Accounting and Finance

Davide Ferrari

BZ E5.01

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R_25417_Corporate Restructuring, M&A (curr. FIN)

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E2.02

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

Feedback / richiesta info