Skip to content

Freie Universität Bozen

Stundenpläne

Dienstag, 21 Mai

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 09:00 Exam

E1_25564/27196/25422 Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ C0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42406_Basics of Electronics_LAB

Luisa Petti

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Entrepreneurial Software Engineering

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

40183 Fundamentals of Physics_Larcher

Michele Larcher

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47568-Mobile robotics_Von Ellenrieder

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42180/42184 - Fabrik- und Anlagenplanung

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

R_27216 Politica economica e Istituzioni

Mirco Tonin

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Operating Systems / 42408 Sistemi Operativi e Reti

Alessandro Torcinovich

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Introduction to Analysis and Optimization Techniques

Oswald Lanz

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40193 Biochemistry and Physiology of Agricultural Plants

Stefano Cesco

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42183 - Digitale Produktionsplanung und Qualitätssicherung

Erwin Rauch

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40205 Tecnologie Alimentari

Marco Bietresato

BZ N-A1.1.07 Seminar 5

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food-human axis: the gut microbiome

Ali Zein Alabiden Tlais

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

43081/40205 - Macchine e sistemi produttivi per l'industria agroalimentare

Marco Bietresato

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 2nd year Social educators

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 3rd year Social educators

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Projektpraktikum - Tirocinio a progetto - 3rd year Social work

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Orientierungspraktikum - Tirocinio di orientamento - 1st year Social work

Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum und kritische Reflexion (Lab.) - Tirocinio e riflessione critica (lab.) - 2nd SW

Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin

BK NOI 3.02

08:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

TSE ICT SUPPORT

BZ C1.04

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97120_Studio INTERACT_SS23/24_"I"

BZ C1.06

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97122_Studio IMAGE_SS 23/24_"Excess"

BZ F3.01

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97154_Project Product Design 1.c_SS 23/24

BZ F1.01

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97155_Project Product Design 1.d_SS 23/24

BZ F2.01

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97166_Project Product Design 2c - SS 23/24

BZ C2.04

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97167_Project Product Design 2d - SS 23/24

BZ C0.06

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97124_Studio EXHIBIT_SS 23/24_Moving Matters

BZ F2.06

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97158_Project Visual Communication 2 - SS 23/24

BZ F3.05

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97159_Project Visual Communication 2d - SS 23/24

BZ F1.06

08:30 - 18:00 Project

97162_Project Visual Communication 1.c_SS 23/24_

BX A1.31

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe

Andrea Abel

BX A2.11

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe

Reinhard Tschiesner

BX A2.61

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe

Yasmine Azza

BX A2.14

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A2.04

08:45 - 12:45 Lecture

Didattica della musica: approfondimenti tematici (lez.) - 3. SFP

Paolo Somigli

BX A1.34

09:00 - 11:00 Laboratory

Kinderliteratur (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/1. Gruppe

Jeanette Hoffmann

BZ E4.23

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R_25418 Data Analytics, Big Data and Blockchain

Paolo Coletti

BX A1.22

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Acquisizione linguistica

Lorenzo Spreafico

BX A2.25

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Metodologia qualitativa - Prof. Demo

Heidrun Demo

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

40192 Entomology and Phytopathology

Sergio Angeli
Sanja Baric

BX A1.25

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 2

Matteo Largaiolli

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 3

Claudia Provenzano

BZ F4.01

09:00 - 18:00 Project

96101_Project design 2 in Eco Social Design

BX A1.24

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Ladinische Sprache und Kultur, Integrierte Sprachendidaktik (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe

René Pescoll

BX A1.36

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe

Marjan Asgari

BX A2.24

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe

Maria Gall

BX H0.03

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica dell’arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 4° gruppo

Irina Tavella

BX A1.02

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Giorgio Bolondi

BX A1.62

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Michele Marcaccio

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45537 - Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Software Project Management

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42127 - Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Verification and Reliability

Barbara Russo

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM 1_27341_Management of SMEs

Alfredo De Massis

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40199 Fruit Production_Andreotti

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40201 Forestry and Forest Ecology

Leonardo Montagnani

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40194 Microbiologia e Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E1_25410_Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

External Activity

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42180/42184 - Fabrik- und Anlagenplanung

Patrick Dallasega

BX A1.51

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Ethik, Geschichte der Religionen - 5. Jahr

Dorothea Rechenmacher

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

46049-Advanced applications of fluid mechanics

Michele Larcher

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42173 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer_Baratieri

Marco Baratieri

BZ A3.18

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47057A-Economic development, sustainable tourism and regional products

Christian Fischer

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Intro to Digital Business, Strategy and Management M2: Change Management

Paola Rovelli

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Modeling and Databases M1: Data and Process Modeling for Business Informatics LAB

Marco Montali

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40410_Food and wine science and technology and recovery methods of agro-food by-products_LECT

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E2_27418_27501 Data Management / Econometrics for data science M2 Mngmt of eco and business data

Andrea Molinari

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

40405_Food Anthropology_LEC

Daniela Salvucci

BX A1.05

10:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 1

Daniela Veronesi

BX A2.22

10:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 4

Silvia Dal Negro

BX A1.50

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik

Michael Gaidoschik

BX A2.50

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English Language Teaching-L3: Introduction to English language analysis and teaching activities (lez.) - 4. SFP

Maria Cristina Gatti

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Julien Corman

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Semantic Technologies

Enrico Franconi

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

M2 Information Security

Fabrizio Maria Maggi

BZ A3.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45536 - Italiano Tecnico

Annalisa Iannelli

TEAMS

10:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

R-TSE 30185 Technologie, Medien und Daten in Tourismus, Sport und Events

Florian Gasser

BK NOI -1.08_-1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM TMC E-1

Oswin Maurer

BK A1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Introduction

International Relations Office: office hours

BX A2.60

10:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Design in Virtual Environments for Communication

Francesca Condorelli

BX A1.04

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Sabina Fischnaller
Michael Gaidoschik
Evi Priller

BX A1.14

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Benjamin Niederkofler
Margit Oberkofler
Wolfgang Weithaler

BX A1.34

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Irmgard Brugger
Gertrud Fischnaller
Jeanette Hoffmann

BX A1.61

BX A2.34

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Giulia Gabrielli
Monika Kaserer
Melanie Pöhl

BX A1.60

11:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Tecniche della comunicazione visuale

Andrea Facchetti

BX A1.01

11:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Vergleichende Grammatik der ladinischen Schulsprachen - 3. Jahr LADIN

Ruth Videsott

BZ A3.17

12:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

45536 - Italiano Tecnico

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ N-A2.2.32

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Food-human axis: the gut microbiome

Ali Zein Alabiden Tlais

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Office_25565/27178 Marketing B2B and Sales management

Thomas Aichner

BZ E4.11

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

42186 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer for Mechatronics

Marco Caniato

BZ E5.05

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R- 27356 Mathematics for Economists 2

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ E5.05

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27279 Mathematics for EPE (contemp 27356 E&M)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BX A1.51

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Die Institutionen Kindergarten und Schule - 5. Jahr

Artur Pernstich

TEAMS

12:30 - 14:30 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutschkurs C1 für das Verwaltungspersonal_Arnhold

Vemke Arnhold

BZ E2.20

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

40192 Entomology and Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

13:00 - 14:30 Office Hour

97112_Video und Postproduktion

Georg Manuel Zeller

BX A1.25

13:00 - 15:00 Lecture

Future and hope. And our nameless desire

Michele Cagol

BX A2.04

13:00 - 17:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe

Andrea Abel

BX A2.51

13:15 - 16:15 Lecture

Acquisizione e didattica dell'italiano L2 (lez.) - 3. SFP

Lorenzo Spreafico

BX A2.02

13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe

Joachim Henri Kokkelmans

BX A2.61

13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe

Yasmine Azza

BX G1.01

13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BX A1.11

13:30 - 16:30 Lecture

Actors and processes of welfare production - 1st year Educators

Federica Viganò

BX A1.05

13:30 - 17:30 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 3

Matteo Largaiolli

BX A2.22

13:30 - 17:30 Laboratory

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 4

Claudia Provenzano

BZ C0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42404_Physics II_LAB

Manuela Ciocca

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42149 - Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Operating Systems LAB B

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40205 Tecnologie Alimentari

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Software Project Management

Dron Khanna

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

97132_Sociology of Social Change

Carlo Alessandro Nardi

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42410_Electronic Circuit Design_AT

Alessandro Torrisi

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

40192 Entomology and Phytopathology

Sergio Angeli
Sanja Baric

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Scientific Writing and Communication

Antonella De Angeli

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40198 Tierzucht und Grünlandwirtschaft

Matthias Gauly

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

M1: Foundation of Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ A3.15

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

44740 Reaction kinetics in food processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BK NOI -1.05

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

30161 EXAM Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport E-2

Monica Rosini

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Software and Systems Security / Systems Security

Barbara Russo

BX A1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 - 1. Jahr LADIN

Ruth Videsott

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

47557B-Digital Manufacturing and Simulation_Rauch

Erwin Rauch

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47043-Technologies for low input agricultural systems

Andreas Gronauer

BZ N-A2.2.32

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Meta-omics approaches to study the food fermentations

Olga Nikoloudaki

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM E1 - TM Gestione delle imprese familiari nel turismo

Stephen Oduro

BX A2.26

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Vergleichende Literatur der ladinischen Schulsprachen - 4. Jahr LADIN

Roland Verra

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen

Benjamin Niederkofler

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Modeling and Databases M2: Introduction to Databases for Business Informatics

Davide Lanti

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2 27501 Econometrics for Data Science - M1 Time Series Analysis and Forecasting

Francesco Ravazzolo

BK NOI -1.05

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - M1 - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico E-2

Monica Rosini
Laura Valle

BK A0.15

14:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

TSE ICT SUPPORT

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

40405_Food Anthropology_LAB

Daniela Salvucci

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

45506 - Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM 1_27329_M1-M2 Marketing e strategia di impresa / Marketing und strategisches Management

Thomas Aichner
Alessandro Narduzzo

BX A1.51

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

English Language Teaching-L3: Introduction to English Language Analysis and Teaching Activities - 4. Jahr

Maria Cristina Gatti

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40194 Industrie Agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1_27066 Statistics for the PS M1 + M2

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio
Jan Ditzen
Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42188 - System- und Regelungstheorie_Frego

Marco Frego

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40202 Geomatica ambientale e Telerilevamento

Michele Torresani

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Educazione alla cittadinanza (lez.) - 5. SFP

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

42606 Laboratory of Physics applied to Mechanics

Niko Münzenrieder

BX H0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik: inhaltliche Vertiefung - 3. Jahr LADIN

Pia Pedevilla

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Inklusion für Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 3

Claudia Bettina Scochi

BX A1.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe

Marjan Asgari

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe

Maria Gall

BX G-1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica dell’arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 1° gruppo

Nicola Dicecca

BX H0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica dell’arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3° gruppo

Irina Tavella

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Giorgio Bolondi

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Attilio Carraro

BX A1.62

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Michele Marcaccio

BZ E3.12

14:30 Exam

40409_Microbiologia degli alimenti e principi di igiene_EXA

Raffaella Di Cagno

14:30 - 17:30 Lecture

Exkursion: Kultur und Ästhetik (KOKU 2nd year)

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BX A2.01

15:30 - 19:30 Optional Lecture

Digital Ecology (opt) - 1st year IRIS

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BZ N-A2.2.32

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Meta-omics approaches to study the food fermentations

Olga Nikoloudaki

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

M2 Machine Learning in Practice

Ivan Donadello

BX A1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Ladinische Linguistik - 1. Jahr LADIN

Ruth Videsott

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

M2: Tools and Techniques for Software Testing

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ F3.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

47031C-Forest harvesting and logistics_Carabin

Giovanni Carabin

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47557B-Digital Manufacturing and Simulation_Rauch

Erwin Rauch

BZ A3.15

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

44702 Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ A3.18

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47043-Technologies for low input agricultural systems

Andreas Gronauer

BX A1.50

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Geographie: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen

Sergio Vicini

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

IT Management and ERP Systems M2: ERP Systems and IT Service Management

Markus Zanker

BK NOI -1.05

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - M2 - Istituzioni di diritto privato E-1

Monica Rosini
Laura Valle

BX A1.06

16:00 - 19:00 Laboratory

Politica e pianificazione linguistica LAB

Silvia Dal Negro

BK NOI 3.24

17:00 - 18:00 Event

TM Lenkungsausschuss

TEAMS

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Project LAB - Corporate Innovation

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ E4.11

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

42186 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer for Mechatronics

Marco Caniato

TEAMS

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

95913T_Didattica_Theory Architecture and Space_Curare lo spazio pubblico

Davide Tommaso Ferrando

BX G1.01

17:15 - 19:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) 2023/2024 (Lab.) - Gruppe A - Wahlfach BIW

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.1a_Gallo

Daniel Gallo

BZ E3.20A+B

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.1a_Siviero

Alice Siviero

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_OtherLanguages_French A1.2_Mich

Elisa Mich

BZ E4.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Italiano B2.2b_Boscolo

Cristina Boscolo

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_OtherLanguages_Spanish A1.2_Merello Astigarraga

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_English C1 for Academic Staff_Pelizzari

Nicola Pelizzari

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A1.2 für akademisches Personal_Gauly

Nicole Maria Gauly

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A2.2 für akademisches Personal_Bieniek

Beata Anna Bieniek

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.2 für akademisches Personal_Arnhold

Vemke Arnhold

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B1.2 für akademisches Personal_Heinrich

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Italiano B1.2 per personale accademico_Bellumori

Claudia Bellumori

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Italiano A1.2 per personale accademico_Pellegrino

Teresa Anna Pellegrino