Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

Saturday, 18 May

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

97132_Sociology of Social Change

Carlo Alessandro Nardi

TEAMS

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45024_Smoke and Heat Ventilation

Giuseppe Giuffrida

BZ E4.12

08:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Recommender Systems

David Massimo

BZ D0.03

08:30 - 12:30 Tutorial

CyberChallenge.IT 2024

Nicola Gigante
Fabrizio Maria Maggi

BZ A3.16

08:30 - 12:30 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_English C1.1_De Monte Frick_BZ

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BX A2.14

08:45 - 12:45 Optional Lecture

La bambina e il bambino 0-3 anni (lez.) - OPT Master SFP

Francesca Sangiuliano Intra

BX A2.34

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe

Monica Pasqualoni

BX A2.62

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Biologie und Chemie und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 5. Gruppe

Franziska Zemmer

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 12:30 Lecture

97132_Sociology of social change

Carlo Alessandro Nardi

BX A1.15

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Schriftspracherwerb in der L2

Sven Nickel

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

2nd_OtherLanguages_Chinese A1.2_Gu

Yi Jiong Gu

BX A1.25

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Italiano B1.1b_Pellegrino

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

2nd_OtherLanguages_Russian A1.2_Urkhanova

Rimma Urkhanova

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

2nd_OtherLanguages_Spanish B1.2_Merello Astigarraga

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/4. Gruppe

Renate Maria Heissl

BX A2.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

English Language Teaching-L3: Activities for young and very young learners of English with a focus on oral skills (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/5. Gruppe

Barbara Hofer

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM1_27346_ International Finance

Per Linus Siming

BZ E4.12

11:30 - 12:30 Laboratory

Recommender Systems

David Massimo

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

97132_Sociology of Social Change

Carlo Alessandro Nardi

BX A1.14

12:45 - 16:45 Laboratory

Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe

Maria Gall

BX A1.24

13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe

Maria Ventura

BX A2.04

13:30 - 17:30 Laboratory

Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/5. Gruppe

Renate Maria Heissl

BX A2.24

13:30 - 17:30 Laboratory

English Language Teaching-L3: Activities for young and very young learners of English with a focus on oral skills (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/4. Gruppe

Barbara Hofer

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

45030_Integrated project/stage_1_Longobardo

Salvatore Longobardo

BX A1.15

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Schriftspracherwerb in der L2

Sven Nickel

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45030_Integrated project/stage_1_Genova

Baldassarre Genova