Skip to content

Università Liedia de Bulsan

Orars

Thursday, 23 Mei

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40186 Pflanzengenetik

Simon Josef Unterholzner

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42145 - Physik I_Larcher

Michele Larcher

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Database Management Systems

Johann Gamper

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Verification and Reliability

Barbara Russo

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47568-Mobile robotics_Von Ellenrieder

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

97136_Fremdsprache DES-ART 2 (Deutsch)

Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42180/42184 - Fabrik- und Anlagenplanung

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

45528 - Building HVAC Systems_Roccatello

Erica Roccatello

BZ E3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

R_27216 Politica economica e Istituzioni

Mirco Tonin

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

97135_Lingua straniera DES-ART 1 (Italiano)

Alessandra Giglio

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

EXAM 3_27336_Management Accounting and Control

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ F3.01.1

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

97142_Typographie und Graphik - Group A (Benincasa)

Antonino Benincasa

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

97134_Foreign language - linguistic skills - SS23/24

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47033B-Nature conservation and protected areas_Bonari

Gianmaria Bonari

BZ N-A2.2.32

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

Meta-omics approaches to study the food fermentations

Olga Nikoloudaki

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

44740 Reaction kinetics in food processing_Group A_Grosso

Antonella Luciana Grosso

BZ C0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42408_Betriebssysteme und Netzwerke / Sistemi Operativi e Reti

Michael Haller

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40194 Industrie Agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40201 Forestry and Forest Ecology

Roberto Tognetti

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40198 Grünlandwirtschaft und Ackerbau_Zanon

Thomas Zanon

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 2nd year Social educators

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 3rd year Social educators

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Projektpraktikum - Tirocinio a progetto - 3rd year Social work

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Orientierungspraktikum - Tirocinio di orientamento - 1st year Social work

Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum und kritische Reflexion (Lab.) - Tirocinio e riflessione critica (lab.) - 2nd SW

Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin

BZ A4.15

08:30 - 10:30 Language Course

English A2.2 for technical staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK NOI -1.05

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Introduction to Tourism, Sport and Event Management E-2

Massimo Morellato

BX A1.01

08:45 - 10:45 Lecture

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 - 1. Jahr LADIN

Ruth Videsott

BX A1.50

08:45 - 12:45 Lecture

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie der frühen Kindheit im Hinblick auf die Inklusion

Reinhard Tschiesner

BX G1.13

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Didattica della musica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 2

Antonella Coppi

BX A1.02

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Didattica dell'italiano L2 e educazione linguistica nei campi di esperienza (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 3

Cecilia Varcasia

BX H0.01

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik mit bes. Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 1

Irina Tavella

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

97115_History of Design 2

Stefano Faoro

BX A1.34

09:00 - 11:00 Laboratory

Kinderliteratur (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/1. Gruppe

Jeanette Hoffmann

BX A1.11

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Actors and processes of welfare production - 1st year Educators

Federica Viganò

BX A2.25

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Metodologia qualitativa - Qualitative methodology - Prof. Macchia

Vanessa Macchia

BZ K1.03

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

40190 Bodenchemie und -fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BX A2.50

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 - 1. SFP

Lorenzo Spreafico

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

42189 - La progettazione acustica degli edifici

Federica Morandi

BX A1.25

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Letteratura per l'infanzia (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 3

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BX A1.06

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Tirocinio 5 - 5. Master SFP

Renata Boni
Giovanna Malusà

BX A1.51

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Vergleichende Grammatik des Deutschen und Italienischen

Birgit Alber

BX A1.14

09:30 - 13:15 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe

Verena Stragenegg

BX A2.51

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: fondamenti teorico-metodologici (lez.) - 2. SFP

Attilio Carraro

BX A-1.60

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 4. Gruppe

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

97135_Lingua straniera DES-ART 1 (Italiano)

Alessandra Giglio

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42605 Physics

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ A5.18

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Julien Corman

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42149 - Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Semantic Technologies

Enrico Franconi

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40205 Tecnologie Alimentari

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

M2 Information Security LAB

Fabrizio Maria Maggi

BK NOI 3.02

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

TSE Faculty Secretariat NOI

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42127 - Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Formal Languages and Compilers

Alessandro Artale

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E1_25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Per Linus Siming

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

OH_25563/27238_Innovation Management

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47568-Mobile robotics_Von Ellenrieder

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ A3.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

DM&DM M2: Data-driven Decision Making

Giuseppe Di Fatta

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47555-Advanced topics on machine design

Franco Concli

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E1_27423 Diritto regionale e delle autonomie

Monica Rosini

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced English for Scientific Communication

Jemma F. Prior

BZ A3.18

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47057-Sustainable development of mountain areas

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam1 27279 (+ 27042) Mathematics for EPE M1+M2

Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Paolo Maraner

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Software and Systems Security / Systems Security

Francesco Terracciano

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45506 - Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ N-A2.2.32

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Meta-omics approaches to study the food fermentations

Olga Nikoloudaki

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47553-Digital Transformation and Sustainability Management

Margherita Molinaro

BZ E2.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

44740 Reaction kinetics in food processing_Group A_Scampicchio

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40401_Plant biodiversity and environmental impact assessment_LEC

Gianmaria Bonari

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Digital Marketing and Advertising M2: Analytics of Consumer Behavior

Oksana Tokarchuk

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Modeling and Databases M1: Data and Process Modeling for Business Informatics LAB

Marco Montali

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

97115_History of Design 2_SF

Stefano Faoro

BZ C1.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

97071_Geschichte der zeitgenössischen Kunst 2

Gerhard Glüher

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

97101_Geschichte und Kritik der audiovisuellen Medien

German A. Duarte

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 14:00 Exam

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Teresa Sinico
Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 14:00 Exam

42185/42164 - Meccanica delle macchine automatiche

Teresa Sinico
Renato Vidoni

BX A1.05

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Lettura ed approccio ai testi, comprensione testuale, nar. e com. (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 2

Elisabetta Vanzetta

BX G1.01

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Laboratorio di tecnologie didattiche con particolare focus sull’area musico-estetica - 5° anno/2° gruppo

Silvia Azzolin

BK NOI -1.08_-1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Management degli impianti sportivi e dello sport E-1

Serena Volo

BK NOI -1.08_-1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Gestione delle infrastrutture per lo sport e gli eventi E-1

Serena Volo

BX A1.01

10:45 - 12:45 Lecture

Ladinische Linguistik - 1. Jahr LADIN

Ruth Videsott

BZ F3.04

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

97096_Drawing 3D CAD SS23/24

Cecilia Sannella

BZ F4.06

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Ecosocial Economics

Andrea Maria Piero Camillo Fumagalli

BX A2.25

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Methodologie qualitativer Forschung - Prof. Loch

Ulrike Elfriede Loch

BX A1.11

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Qualitative Methoden in der Bildungs- und Sozialforschung - 1. Jahr SP

Cinzia Zadra

BX A1.24

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Sabina Fischnaller
Michael Gaidoschik
Silvia Mussner
Evi Priller

BX A1.34

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Irmgard Brugger
Gertrud Fischnaller
Jeanette Hoffmann

BX A1.61

BX A2.24

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Benjamin Niederkofler
Margit Oberkofler
Wolfgang Weithaler

BX A2.34

11:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Indirektes Praktikum 4

Giulia Gabrielli
Monika Kaserer
Melanie Pöhl

BX A1.60

11:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Tecniche della comunicazione visuale

Andrea Facchetti

BX A2.02

11:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Ladinische Sprache und Kultur, Integrierte Sprachendidaktik (Lab.) - 3. Jahr LADIN

Rico Mathias Cathomas

BX A1.51

11:30 - 15:30 Lecture

Einführung in DaZ/DaF

Renata Zanin Scaratti

BZ E5.21

12:00 - 13:00 Lecture

45506 - Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E4.11

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

40401_Plant biodiversity and environmental impact assessment_OFF

Gianmaria Bonari

BZ A3.18

12:00 - 13:30 Office Hour

47057-Sustainable development of mountain areas

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ D0.02

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

42410_Electronic Circuit Design_AT

Alessandro Torrisi

BZ E2.20

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

40192 Entomology and Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.12

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

1st_Extensive_Academic English for PhD students_Ennis

Michael Joseph Ennis

BZ E4.12

12:30 - 14:30 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_English C1 for Admin Staff_Prior

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.20A+B

12:30 - 16:00 Exam

e1_25456_Tecnica Professionale

Lorenzo Dal Maso
Francesco Mazzi

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

97115_History of Design 2

Stefano Faoro

BZ E5.20

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47561-Dynamics of Mechanical Systems_Richiedei

Dario Richiedei

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42168 - Programmable controllers for industrial automation

Anton Soppelsa

BZ E4.08

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R_25444B_Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

External Activity

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

40198 Grünlandwirtschaft und Ackerbau_Zanon

Thomas Zanon

BX A1.50

13:15 - 17:15 Lecture

Vergleichende Pädagogik, 1. Jahr

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A1.25

13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory

Didattica dell'italiano L2 e educazione linguistica nei campi di esperienza (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 2

Cecilia Varcasia

BX H0.01

13:15 - 17:15 Laboratory

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik mit bes. Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 3

Barbara Natter

BX A1.21

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

Prevention, Health Promotion, Public Health - 1st year Educators

Barbara Plagg

BX A2.50

13:30 - 17:30 Lecture

Educazione comparata - 1. Master SFP

Cinzia Zadra

BZ C3.01

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

97096_Drawing 3D CAD - Group B (Thursday)_SS23/24

Cecilia Sannella

BZ C2.03

13:30 - 18:30 Lecture

97130_Interaction and Communication Design

Letizia Bollini

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

47032A-Advanced geomatics_Antonello

Andrea Antonello

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

DM&DM M2: Data-driven Decision Making

Giuseppe Di Fatta

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

97071_Geschichte der zeitgenössischen Kunst 2

Gerhard Glüher

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 27279 (+ 27042) Mathematics for EPE M1+M2

Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Paolo Maraner

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Digital Marketing and Advertising M2: Analytics of Consumer Behavior

Oksana Tokarchuk

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Modeling and Databases M1: Data and Process Modeling for Business Informatics

Marco Montali

BX A2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Ladinische Sprache und Kultur, Integrierte Sprachendidaktik (Lab.) - 3. Jahr LADIN

Rico Mathias Cathomas

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM E1 - TM Revenue Management e Finanza per le imprese turistiche M1 - Revenue Management e Customer Profitability

Francesco Reggiani
Paola Vezzani

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

47057-Sustainable development of mountain areas

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

44702 Environmental chemistry towards food processing_all

Youry Pii

BX A1.14

14:00 - 17:45 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe

Verena Stragenegg

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40201 Forestry and Forest Ecology

Leonardo Montagnani

BZ C4.06

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

97125_Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - SS23/24

Paul Thuile

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47561-Dynamics of Mechanical Systems_Richiedei

Dario Richiedei

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

47560-Digital Factory and Industrial Maintenance

Luca Gualtieri

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Letteratura per l'infanzia (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 2

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BZ N-A1.0.17 HCT Lab

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42168 - Programmable controllers for industrial automation

Anton Soppelsa

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40404A_Sustainable cultivation methods for quality production_LAB

Damiano Zanotelli

BX A2.51

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica (lez.) - 2. SFP

Giorgio Bolondi

BX A1.05

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Differenze, difficoltà e disturbi dell'apprendimento (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 1

Silver Cappello

BX G1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Laboratorio di tecnologie didattiche con particolare focus sull’area musico-estetica - 5° anno/3° gruppo

Silvia Azzolin

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 3. Gruppe

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

English Language Teaching-L3: Activities for young and very young learners of English with a focus - 4. SFP gr. 3

Graham Francis Burton

BX A2.62

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Biologie und Chemie und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 1. Gruppe

Robert Philipp Wagensommer

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

English Language Teaching-L3: Activities for young and very young learners of English with a focus on oral skills (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/3. Gruppe

Barbara Hofer

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Analysis

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42605 Physics

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ F3.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Ecosocial Economics

Andrea Maria Piero Camillo Fumagalli

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42169 - Optimisation

Saman Babaie Kafaki

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM2 - Peer tutoring

Michele Cagol
Monica Adriana Parricchi

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42179 - Machine Design

Carlo Gorla

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42145 - Physik I_Larcher

Michele Larcher

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Human Computer Interaction

Antonella De Angeli

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Database Management Systems LAB

Johann Gamper

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42410_Electronic Circuit Design_AT

Alessandro Torrisi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40192 Entomology and Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BX A2.60

14:30 - 17:30 Lecture

Media education

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BX A1.60

14:30 - 17:30 Lecture

Psychology of Communication

Demis Basso

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

14:45 - 15:45 Exam

EXAM: Praktikum 4 - alte Studienordnung

Gertrud Fischnaller

TEAMS

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27066 M1 Introduction to Statistical Methods (Statistics for the PS)

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ E3.05

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Michael Nippa

BZ A5.18

15:00 - 17:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2 Sprechen_Siviero

Alice Siviero

BZ E5.21

15:00 - 19:00 Exam

40191 Agrarökonomie, -politik und -recht/ Economia, politica e diritto agrario

Matteo Ferrari
Christian Fischer

BZ E4.31

15:30 - 19:30 Lecture

L’educazione finanziaria per tutti

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BX A2.01

15:30 - 19:30 Lecture

Psychologie der Sorge und Personalentwicklung in der sozialen Arbeit - 1. Jahr IRIS

Heinrich Keupp

BZ P2.10

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

42113/42422/42647 - English Specialized

Jemma F. Prior

TEAMS

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R_27221 ONLINE (+27077) Econometrics for PPE

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ I303

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27066 M2 Economic Statistics (Statistics for the PS)

Jan Ditzen

BZ A3.17

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42169 - Optimisation

Saman Babaie Kafaki

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42179 - Machine Design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Francesco Corcoglioniti

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42182 - Engineering Energetics

Francesco Patuzzi

BK NOI 3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-TSE 30177 Introduction to Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

40183 Fundamentals of Physics_Larcher

Michele Larcher

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Preparatory Course in Mathematics - Test OFA

Paola Lecca

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Operating Systems / 42408 Sistemi Operativi e Reti

Alessandro Torcinovich

BZ F3.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM E1 - TM Revenue Management e Finanza per le imprese turistiche M2 - Finanza per le imprese del settore turistico

Francesco Reggiani
Paola Vezzani

BZ E3.02

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R_25410_Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Neue Medien

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Social Media and Big Data in Tourism

Serena Volo

BZ F0.03

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

LECT-Board Game Design

Eduardo Martins Guerra

BZ C4.06

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

97125_Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - WS+SS 23-24

Paul Thuile

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42168 - Programmable controllers for industrial automation

Anton Soppelsa

BZ D0.02

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.1a_Gallo

Daniel Gallo

BZ E3.20A+B

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.1a_Siviero

Alice Siviero

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_OtherLanguages_French A1.2_Mich

Elisa Mich

BZ E4.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Italiano B2.2b_Boscolo

Cristina Boscolo

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Die Konstruktion des Tourismus im alpinen Raum

Gerhard Glüher

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_OtherLanguages_Spanish A1.2_Merello Astigarraga

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_English C1 for Academic Staff_Pelizzari

Nicola Pelizzari

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A1.2 für akademisches Personal_Gauly

Nicole Maria Gauly

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A2.2 für akademisches Personal_Bieniek

Beata Anna Bieniek

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.2 für akademisches Personal_Arnhold

Vemke Arnhold

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B1.2 für akademisches Personal_Heinrich

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Italiano B1.2 per personale accademico_Bellumori

Claudia Bellumori

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Italiano A1.2 per personale accademico_Pellegrino

Teresa Anna Pellegrino