Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Domenica, 26 Maggio

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

Lunedì, 27 Maggio

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b

Sarah Sailer

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b

Daniel Gallo

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b

Köhler Marcus

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a

Lydia Murauer

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English B2.2a

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1b

Marcella Perisutti

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1b

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b

Claudia Provenzano

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.2a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2 Prof. und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_B

Stefano Cesco

BX G1.01

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BX A2.14

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Einführung in die kritische Reflexion - SA

Sabina Frei

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Franconi

Enrico Franconi

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Seminar 3: Business Practices for Design & Eco-Social Innovation

Günther Reifer

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B1.1b

Renate Kaute

BX A2.14

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikumstag SP - Giornata tirocinio Educatori

BX A1.14

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikumstag SA - Giornata tirocinio Servizio sociale

BX A2.50

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didattica della natura inorganica (fisica) 2 - 4. Master SFP

Federico Corni

BX A1.01

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Reading and writing in the classroom LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 2

Graham Francis Burton

BX A1.51

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Planung der Bildungsaktivitäten, Curriculums- und Unterrichtsplanung (Mensa Gruppe B)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A2.62

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der unbelebten Natur (Laboratorium) 2 - 2. Gruppe

Susanne Hellrigl

BX A2.16

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Lesen und Umgang mit Texten (Lab) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Margit Oberhammer

BX A2.34

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab2) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monica Pasqualoni

BX G1.13

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab3) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Design research related to project 1 and 2

Alastair Fuad-Luke

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mobile Robotics

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BX A2.11

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Birgit Alber

BX A2.15

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Alexander Glück

BX A1.24

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Mara Maya Victoria Leonardi

BX A1.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Biologie und der Chemie und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Franziska Zemmer

BX A1.04

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A1.34

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ursula Betty Carle

BX A2.02

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Bernadette Maria Grießmair

BX A1.06

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Giorgio Bolondi

BX A1.61

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 6

Federica Ferretti

BX A2.51

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Psicologia dell’educazione e dell’apprendimento dell’infanzia e della pre-adolescenza con riferimento all’inclusione (lez.) - 1. SFP

Livia Taverna

BX A2.14

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Kritische Reflexion der eigenen Praxiserfahrungen - SA

Sabina Frei

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Kritische Reflexion der eigenen Praxiserfahrungen - SP

Sabina Frei

BZ C4.02

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ D1.02

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BZ E3.20

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English C1 Speaking Workshop

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling

Marco Cristani

BZ C4.02

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27030 Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

External Activity

13:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Nature conservation and management_Applied botany

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Physics

Luisa Petti

BZ E2.05

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27021 Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX A

Evellin Cristine Souza Cardoso

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX B

Riccardo Billero

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Genetik und Nutzpflanzenzucht

Sanja Baric

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

E - Introduction to Accounting

Thomas Niederkofler

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Reaction kinetics in food processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27044 Allgemeine Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Michael Wilhelm Rohloff

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Marco Rogna

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess

BZ C1.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

STUDIO SPACE - Module "Sociology of Space"

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27085_Agstner_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BX A2.51

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elementi di base di matematica e indicazioni didattiche 3+4 - 4. Master SFP

Giorgio Bolondi

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Sustainable development of mountain areas_Sustainable tourism and regional products

Christian Fischer

BZ C4.05

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Cultural Anthropology

Elisabeth Tauber

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ E3.03

14:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BX A1.14

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Ulteriori conoscenze linguistiche livello C1 nella 2a lingua (Italiano) - 2nd Year Master Musicology

Daniela Veronesi

BZ F4.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project 2 Master

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project D1 (PD) - New Menu

BZ F1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - Al Limite

BZ F1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - Al Limite

BZ F2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B3 (VC) - Learning from

BZ C0.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "Violent Images"

BZ C1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE - "Space is the place"

BZ C0.04

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio EXHIBIT - Qu’importe qui parle

BZ F2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A3 (PD) - Bastoni da passeggio

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-29016 PHD Qualitative Research Methods

Alfredo De Massis

BZ F3.05

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - Designing for Democracy

BZ F3.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C3 (VC) - Tradition as revolution

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_C

Stefano Cesco

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Alexander Glück

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 2

Giuseppina Pani

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Katharina Salzmann

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ursula Betty Carle

BX G1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BX A1.70

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica della geografia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 4

Daniele Ietri

BX G0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 3 LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Starlight Vattano

BX G0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 3 LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 2

Roberto Gris

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunsterziehung u. der ästhetischen Realisierung (Lab2) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Natter

BX A2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Metodologia e strumenti per l'osservazione e la riflessione del comportamento infantile (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 3

Antonella Brighi

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab2) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monica Pasqualoni

BX G1.13

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab3) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A1.62

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 6

Federico Corni

BZ E3.10

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BZ E3.01

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27175_M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepreneurship/ Imprenditorialità)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E5.23

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27085_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BZ F2.02

16:00 - 17:30 Office Hour

STUDIO SPACE - Module "Sociology of Space"

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ E2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Genetik und Nutzpflanzenzucht

Sanja Baric

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Real-Time Big Data Processing Lab

Guohui Xiao

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB B

Riccardo Billero

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB A (16)

Francesco Barile

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE-Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 1

Paolo Maraner

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale_L-9

Yuri Borgianni

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27175 M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepr.&Unternehmensführung)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Advanced topics on machine design_Module I - Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

BK C Büro 3

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

OPT R- Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BX A1.36

17:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff BX

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.2

Margherita Scomparin

BZ E2.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ E3.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Marjan Asgari

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Daniel Gallo

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E4.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Annalisa Iannelli

BX A1.32

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 für Prof. und Forscher BX

Renate Kaute

BZ E4.23

18:00 - 20:00 Exam

EXAM - Introduzione all'intelligenza emotiva

Oksana Tokarchuk

Martedì, 28 Maggio

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Industrieanlagen und Arbeitssicherheit

Patrick Dallasega

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr1-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Poiesi

Fabio Poiesi

BZ NOI A2.2.26

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Analytische Chemie für Agrarprodukte und Lebensmittel

Tanja Mimmo

BX G1.01

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BZ C1.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project D1 (PD) - New Menu

BZ F1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - Al Limite

BZ F1.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - Al Limite

BZ F2.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B3 (VC) - Learning from

BZ C0.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "Violent Images"

BZ C1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE - "Space is the place"

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio EXHIBIT - Qu’importe qui parle

BZ F2.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A3 (PD) - Bastoni da passeggio

BZ F3.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - Designing for Democracy

BZ F3.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C3 (VC) - Tradition as revolution

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ A2.17

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX A

Evellin Cristine Souza Cardoso

BZ A3.17

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX B

Riccardo Billero

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BK A2.03

08:30 - 09:30 Office Hour

R-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

E - Introduction to Accounting

Thomas Niederkofler

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE-Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ C4.02

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 10:00 Seminar

workgroup students EMMA

BZ E2.06

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BX A1.50

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Mathematik (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Gaidoschik

BZ E3.31

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27069 Messung der Performance im öffentlichen Rechnungswesen

Martin Christoph Piber

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociologia generale - 1° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Ilaria Riccioni

BX A2.51

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elementi di base di matematica e indicazioni didattiche 3+4 - 4. Master SFP

Giorgio Bolondi

BX A2.22

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica delle minorazioni visive LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Stefan Von Prondzinski

BX A1.25

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Reading and writing in the classroom LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Graham Francis Burton

BX G0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 3 LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 2

Roberto Gris

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: English learning in the classroom - approaches and methods - lesson planning and syllabus design in English language teaching (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A2.04

09:00 - 16:00 Exam

Final examination

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BZ F4.06

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Project 2 Master

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ F0.01

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Physics

Luisa Petti

BX A1.22

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Ladinisch als Muttersprache (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Videsott

BX A2.34

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab3) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

BZ E3.06

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Rural Technology Systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Industrieanlagen und Arbeitssicherheit

Patrick Dallasega

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27044 Allgemeine Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Michael Wilhelm Rohloff

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27006_Information Systems and Data Management

Fabio Poiesi

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27085_PG_Diritto industriale e dei contr. bancari e finanziari

Paolo Giudici

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced topics on machine design_Module I - Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

BX A1.61

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 5

Federica Ferretti

BX A2.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Psicologia dell’educazione e dell’apprendimento dell’infanzia e della pre-adolescenza con riferimento all’inclusione (lez.) - 1. SFP

Livia Taverna

BX A1.21

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX A1.60

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Tecniche della comunicazione visuale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Luigini

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 13:00 Exercise

Forest planning and protection forestry_Forest inventories

Maurizio Ventura

BX A2.01

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Birgit Alber

BX A2.11

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Katharina Salzmann

BX A2.16

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Mara Maya Victoria Leonardi

BX A1.04

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A1.34

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ursula Betty Carle

BX A1.01

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Bernadette Maria Grießmair

BX A1.70

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didattica della geografia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 6

Daniele Ietri

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

10:30 - 12:00 Office Hour

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BX A1.32

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Ethnography - Prof. Zinn

Dorothy Louise Zinn

BZ E4.22

12:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ NOI A2.2.26

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BK A1.07

12:00 - 13:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

12:00 - 13:00 Exercise

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_A-L

Lisa Widmann

BZ E3.11

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English for Admin Staff C1

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BX A2.24

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Educazione comparata - 1. Master SFP

Cinzia Zadra

BZ C4.01

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr2-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Poiesi

Fabio Poiesi

BX A2.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Monika Angelika Fikus

BZ E4.22

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

Physik I

Angelika Peer

BK A1.07

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27030 Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache_M-Z Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Agrarrecht

Georg Miribung

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ E2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of programming

Nicolas Troquard

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis

Tammam Tillo

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE - M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English I - 1st year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Martina Irsara

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Forest planning and protection forestry_Protection forestry

Giustino Tonon

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27069 Messung der Performance im öffentlichen Rechnungswesen

Martin Christoph Piber

BX A2.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Michael Gaidoschik

BZ E2.03

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27169-M2-Diritto delle autonomie (Diritto regionale e delle autonomie)

Monica Rosini

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sustainable development of mountain areas_Economic development of rural areas

Christian Fischer

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Advanced topics on machine design_Module I - Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-27123 Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico base (immatr. dal 2011/12)

Roberto Longo

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ E3.03

14:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB_Lechner

Christian Manfred Lechner

BX A2.14

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Elements of Computer Science for Communications - Mensa Gr. A

Antonella De Angeli

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BX A2.60

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica della natura inorganica (fisica) 2 - 4. Master SFP

Federico Corni

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Alexander Glück

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lesen und Umgang mit Texten (Lab) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 1

Giuseppina Pani

BX A1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica della letteratura italiana e dell'infanzia - 3. Master SFP

Stefano Calabrese

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ildikò Erika Stephanie Risse

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Mensa Gruppe B)

Carla Maria Comploj

BX A2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica delle minorazioni uditive LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Stefan Von Prondzinski

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Miriam Kristina Damrow

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Metodologia e strumenti per l'osservazione e la riflessione del comportamento infantile (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 3

Antonella Brighi

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab3) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

BX A1.61

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 4

Federica Ferretti

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Elisa Mazzurana

BZ E4.08

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

25420 M2 Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

BZ D0.01

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

25404 Diritto Commerciale (corso progredito)

Paolo Giudici

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Modelling Methods for Applied Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27001 Economics 1

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Rural Technology Systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Agricultural Economics and Policy

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics II

Sandro Calligaro

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Data Integration Lab / Data Curation M1: Data Integration Lab

Diego Calvanese

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Management of mountain rivers_Hydromorphology_of_mountain_rivers

Francesco Comiti

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-TA-27123 Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico base (immatr. dal 2011/12)

Roberto Longo

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27169_M2 Diritto delle autonomie (Diritto regionale e delle autonomie)

Monica Rosini

BX A3.34

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Giustizia penale e servizi sociali - 1. Jahr IRIS NEW

Kolis Summerer

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27069 Messung der Performance im öffentlichen Rechnungswesen

Martin Christoph Piber

BZ E3.01

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E3.12

17:00 - 18:30 Language Course

Italiano A2.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

BK C Büro 3

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

OPT R- Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BZ E5.02

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

25404 Diritto Commerciale (corso progredito)

Paolo Giudici

BZ K4.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Genetik und Nutzpflanzenzucht

Sanja Baric

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Prof. und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ D0.02

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.2 Prof. und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2 Prof. und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ E3.12

18:30 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

Mercoledì, 29 Maggio

BK A2.03

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

R- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialized

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Rural Technology Systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Advanced applications of fluid mechanics

Giuseppe Roberto Pisaturo

CaRiAcademy Room 1

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27123_Italiano (LS)- linguaggio economico base

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Advanced applications of fluid mechanics_Righetti

Maurizio Righetti

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27062 Personal und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor M2

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Data Integration Lab / Data Curation M1: Data Integration Lab

Diego Calvanese

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-A-L_27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_A-L

Cristina Algranati

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Advanced topics on machine design_Module I - Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

27069 Messung der Performance im öffentlichen Rechnungswesen

Martin Christoph Piber

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Arboricoltura generale

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Robert Simon

BX A2.14

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Verena Stragenegg

External Activity

08:00 - 13:00 Exercise

Nature conservation and management_Applied botany

Camilla Wellstein

BZ C1.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project D1 (PD) - New Menu

BZ F1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - Al Limite

BZ F1.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - Al Limite

BZ F2.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B3 (VC) - Learning from

BZ C0.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "Violent Images"

BZ C1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE - "Space is the place"

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio EXHIBIT - Qu’importe qui parle

BZ F2.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A3 (PD) - Bastoni da passeggio

BZ F3.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - Designing for Democracy

BZ F3.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C3 (VC) - Tradition as revolution

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

25404 Diritto Commerciale (corso progredito)

Paolo Giudici

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Design & Production

Secil Ugur Yavuz

BX A2.61

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Soziologie - 1. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Andrea Nagy

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociologia generale - 1° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Ilaria Riccioni

BZ NOI A2.2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Exercise

The natural microbial starters for innovation and authenticity

Raffaella Di Cagno

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik der Hörbeeinträchtigung (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monika Spinell

BX A2.22

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica delle minorazioni uditive LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Stefan Von Prondzinski

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BZ F4.06

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Project 2 Master

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

09:26 - 10:00 Office Hour

Collegio dei docenti XXXIV ciclo Dozentenkollegium 34. Zyklus

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.11

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Interkulturelle Pädagogik in multikulturellen Gesellschaften (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Roland Verra

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ C2.03

09:30 - 13:00 Lecture

Web & Media Design

Matteo Maria Moretti

BX A1.05

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Lettura ed approccio ai testi LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 2

Stefano Calabrese

BX A1.50

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Interkulturelle Pädagogik in multikulturellen Gesellschaften (Mensa Gruppe B)

Gernot Christian Herzer

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 11:00 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.06

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R-27123 Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico base (immatr. dal 2011/12)

Marco Cagol

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Chimica organica

Stefano Benini

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling

Marco Cristani

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis EX A

Tammam Tillo

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis EX B

Simone Ugolini

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale_L-9

Yuri Borgianni

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Ilenia Fronza

BZ E4.08

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Exam review 27173_Economics / Economia dell’Innovazione

Federico Boffa

BZ E5.12c

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27062 Personal und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor M2

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_M-Z

Cristina Algranati

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27085_Agstner_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Sustainable development of mountain areas_Sustainable tourism and regional products

Christian Fischer

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Advanced topics on machine design_Module I - Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

BX A2.16

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Social Media - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

BX A1.21

10:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Psychology of Communication - LAB - Mensa Gr. A

Demis Basso

BX A0.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie der frühen Kindheit im Hinblick auf die Inklusion (Mensa Gruppe C)

Reinhard Tschiesner

BX A1.02

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 6

Federica Ferretti

BX A2.51

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Psicologia dell’educazione e dell’apprendimento dell’infanzia e della pre-adolescenza con riferimento all’inclusione (lez.) - 1. SFP

Livia Taverna

BX A-1.60

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Elisa Mazzurana

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE- M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Daniela Visetti

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ E3.12

11:00 - 12:00 Exercise

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BK A1.09

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R- Information systems and data management

Alessio Brutti

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

11:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

Dies academicus 2019

da definire //

BX A1.51

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Mathematik (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Gaidoschik

BZ E5.02

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

25404 Diritto Commerciale (corso progredito)

Paolo Giudici

BZ K1.06

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ E4.22

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

Physik I

Angelika Peer

BK A1.07

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ F0.01

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

Academic English Course for PhD Students

Michael Joseph Ennis

BZ E4.20

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Boris Susanj

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27124-Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft (immatr.2011/12)_M-Z

Cristina Algranati

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal

Mauro Masiero

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27069 Messung der Performance im öffentlichen Rechnungswesen

Martin Christoph Piber

BZ E5.23

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27085_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Maker Lab - A

Rosella Gennari

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Maker Lab - B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Chimica organica

Stefano Benini

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Arboricoltura generale

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fundamentals of programming

Nicolas Troquard

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Web and Internet Engineering

Markus Zanker

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ C4.03.a

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Interior & Exhibit Design - office

Roberto Gigliotti

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling Lab

Marco Cristani

BX A2.04

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Educazione comparata - 1. Master SFP

Cinzia Zadra

BZ-SMF

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Giovanni Carabin

BZ E2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BX A1.51

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Mathematik (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Gaidoschik

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27044 Allgemeine Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Michael Wilhelm Rohloff

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Marco Rogna

BX A2.15

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Academic English Course for PhD Students BX

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

CaRiAcademy Room 1

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27006-Information Systems and Data Management

Andrea Molinari

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27158-GrA-EFL- Spec Lang course for Eco - Advanced

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal_Rural appraisal

Mauro Masiero

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Antropologia dell'educazione e dell'infanzia (Mensa Gruppe B)

Giovanna Guerzoni

BX A2.51

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica (lez.) - 2. SFP

Giorgio Bolondi

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Forest planning and protection forestry_Forest harvesting and logistics

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E3.01

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27175_M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepreneurship/ Imprenditorialità)

Christian Manfred Lechner

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BX A1.35

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Principles of Social Work - 1st year Social work

Ulrike Elfriede Loch

BX A1.60

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Tecniche della comunicazione visuale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Luigini

BX A1.21

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Settings und Dynamiken in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Mensa Gr. A

Gerwald Wallnöfer

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Silviculture_Ventura

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

German Supplementary course

Daniel Gallo

BZ F3.04

14:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Web & Communication Design - office

Emanuele Bonetti

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

29021_Special Research FOCI - BehDecMac

Luca Corazzini

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

English language analysis and acquisition Lab.

Maria Cristina Gatti

BX A1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lettura ed approccio ai testi LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 3

Stefano Calabrese

BX A2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica delle minorazioni uditive LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Stefan Von Prondzinski

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

BX G0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 1 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Alessandro Basso

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Verena Stragenegg

BX A0.50

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Linguistik des Deutschen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Birgit Alber

BZ E5.02

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

25404 Diritto Commerciale (corso progredito)

Paolo Giudici

BZ A2.17

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ E2.05

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27174 Methods for business analysis

Davide Ferrari

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Advanced applications of fluid mechanics

Maurizio Righetti

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Web and Text Mining

Ana Ozaki

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE - Financial Analysis

Viviana Melis

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Rural Technology Systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Industrieanlagen und Arbeitssicherheit

Patrick Dallasega

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27044 Allgemeine Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Michael Wilhelm Rohloff

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 2

Paolo Maraner

BX A1.62

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der unbelebten Natur (Laboratorium) 2 - 3. Gruppe

Leonardo Colletti

BX A2.51

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica della storia: fondamenti teorico-metodologici (lez.) - 2. SFP

Andrea Di Michele

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27175 M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepr.&Unternehmensführung)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BX A3.34

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Giustizia penale e servizi sociali - 1. Jahr IRIS NEW

Kolis Summerer

BX A2.34

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab3) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

BK C Büro 3

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

OPT R- Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BX A1.36

17:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff BX

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian B1.2

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ F0.03

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L-Diskurse zum Kulturerbe

Gerhard Glüher

BZ E3.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Marjan Asgari

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Daniel Gallo

BZ E3.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1 Exam Preparation

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E4.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 21:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.2

Margherita Scomparin

Giovedì, 30 Maggio

BZ C4.06

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2 - office

Paul Thuile

BK A2.03

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

R-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Maker Lab - A

Rosella Gennari

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Maker Lab - B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mobile Robotics

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ D0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Industrieanlagen und Arbeitssicherheit

Patrick Dallasega

CaRiAcademy Room 1

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27123_Italiano (LS)- linguaggio economico base

Marco Cagol

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27062 Personal und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor M2

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal_Ecosystem Restoration

Stefan Zerbe

BX A0.50

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Geschichte der Pädagogik und ihrer Institutionen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BX A1.70

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Norbert Parschalk

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

History of Design 2

Hans Leo Höger

BZ C4.05

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Foreign Language 2 - MA

Jemma F. Prior

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Presentation, Communication and Scientific Writing

Ilenia Fronza

BZ C3.01

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Web & Communication Design

Emanuele Bonetti

BZ NOI A2.2.26

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fruit and Vegetable Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE - Financial Analysis

Viviana Melis

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE - M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ E3.06

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BZ C4.06

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2

Paul Thuile

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Franconi

Enrico Franconi

BZ C4.01

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

25404 Diritto Commerciale (corso progredito)

Paolo Giudici

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociologia generale - 1° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Ilaria Riccioni

BX A1.61

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica della natura inorganica (Laboratorio) 2 - 4. Master SFP Gruppo 1

Federico Corni

BX A-1.60

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Methods and Teaching of Physical Education - 1st year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Monika Angelika Fikus

BX A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BX A2.21

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Lettura ed approccio ai testi LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Stefano Calabrese

BX A1.50

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Antropologia dell'educazione e dell'infanzia (Mensa Gruppe B)

Giovanna Guerzoni

BX G0.02

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 2 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 2

Alessandro Luigini

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R-27123 Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico base (immatr. dal 2011/12)

Marco Cagol

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Agrarrecht

Georg Miribung

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

27001 Economics 1

Alessandro Fedele

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fachsprache Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Web and Text Mining Lab

Ana Ozaki

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Database Management Systems

Anton Dignös

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

29021_Special Research FOCI - BehDecMac

Luca Corazzini

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems

Fabio Persia

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BX A2.51

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Linguistik des Deutschen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Birgit Alber

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Nature conservation and management_Applied botany

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E5.12c

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27062 Personal und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor M2

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Marco Perona

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27085_Agstner_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing LAB

Barbara Russo

BX A1.70

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Norbert Parschalk

BZ F2.02

10:00 - 12:15 Office Hour

Media Studies

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Storia dell'arte contemporanea 2

Emanuela De Cecco

BX A2.34

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BX A2.04

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Educazione comparata - 1. Master SFP

Cinzia Zadra

BX A1.07

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ruth Videsott

BX A1.24

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Miglena Asenova

BX A1.62

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 5

Michele Marcaccio

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BK A1.11

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-Italiano - lingua straniera linguaggio economico

Francesca Mercuri

BZ F2.04

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

History of Design 2 - office

Hans Leo Höger

BZ F3.04

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - office

Cecilia Sannella

BZ C4.06

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2 - office

Paul Thuile

BZ F5.08

11:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

History and Criticism of Film and Audiovisual Media - office

German A. Duarte

BZ C3.06

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Deutsch im Studium 2 (Design) / Fremdsprache DES-ART 2

Margit Oberhammer

BZ F0.03

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 2 / Foreign language DES-ART 3

Jemma F. Prior

12:00 - 12:30 Excursion

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ K2.08

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Mobile Robotics

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E3.11

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English for Admin Staff C1

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E3.20

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English C1 Speaking Workshop

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ D1.01

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27006-Information Systems and Data Management

Andrea Molinari

BX A1.70

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Norbert Parschalk

BZ F3.01.a

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

Typography and Graphics- GROUP F - office

Antonino Benincasa

External Activity

12:30 - 17:30 Exercise

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas_Mountain Agriculture

Damiano Zanotelli

External Activity

12:45 - 14:00 Excursion

Industrial Installations and Operational Safety

BZ E5.23

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27085_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Advanced geomatics and environmental impact assessment_Advanced_Geomatics

Andrea Antonello

External Activity

13:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Botanik_Alle_Studierende

Camilla Wellstein

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 15:00 Exercise

Agricultural Economics and Policy

Christian Fischer

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 15:00 Exercise

EXE - M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ P1.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Foreign Language 2 - MA

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of programming

Nicolas Troquard

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Formal Languages and Compilers

Alessandro Artale

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Programming Data Infrastructures

Ognjen Savkovic

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Industrieanlagen und Arbeitssicherheit

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

29021_Special Research FOCI - BehDecMac

Luca Corazzini

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27044 Allgemeine Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Michael Wilhelm Rohloff

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics II

Sandro Calligaro

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27006-Information Systems and Data Management

Andrea Molinari

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems Ex A

Fabio Persia

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems Ex B

Daniela D'Auria

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Electrochemical energy storage and conversion

Claudio Della Volpe

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale_L-9

Yuri Borgianni

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27085_Agstner_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced geomatics and environmental impact assessment_Advanced_Geomatics

Andrea Antonello

BX A1.70

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Norbert Parschalk

BX A1.21

14:00 - 17:00 Laboratory

Psychology of Communication - LAB - Mensa Gr. A

Demis Basso

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27169_M2 Diritto delle autonomie (Diritto regionale e delle autonomie)

Monica Rosini

BZ C2.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Media Studies

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Web & Communication Design

Emanuele Bonetti

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Typography and Graphics - GROUP F

Antonino Benincasa

BZ C3.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP E

Cecilia Sannella

BX A2.51

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Psicologia dello sviluppo dell'infanzia (lez.) - 1. SFP

Antonella Brighi

BX A1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lettura ed approccio ai testi LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 3

Stefano Calabrese

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Maria Cristina Gatti

BX G0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 1 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Alessandro Basso

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Miglena Asenova

BX A2.62

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Federico Corni

BX A1.25

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 4

Michele Marcaccio

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musica, lingua e movimento. Progettazione, realizzazione e riflessione di unità didattiche - Cantare e fare Musica con bambini 3 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 2

Paolo Somigli

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - English learning in the classroom - approaches and methods - lesson planning and syllabus design in English language teaching LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BZ C4.03

14:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Interior & Exhibit Design

Roberto Gigliotti

BX A1.22

14:30 - 17:30 Lecture

Analisi dei dati qualitativi e quantitativi - Prof. Cavrini

Giulia Cavrini

BZ C4.05

14:30 - 18:30 Lecture

Interface Design

Jennifer Liesbeth Schubert

BZ E3.10

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27030 Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ C4.01

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Agricultural and Forest Entomology

Sergio Angeli

BZ E2.05

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27174 Methods for business analysis

Davide Ferrari

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

EXE-27013 Marketing

Klaus Rudolf Paul Härtel

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

External Activity

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Programming Data Infrastructures Lab

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 1

Paolo Maraner

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27158-GrB-EFL- Spec Lang course for Eco - Advanced

Jemma F. Prior

BX A1.62

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der unbelebten Natur (Laboratorium) 2 - 3. Gruppe

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Marco Perona

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Advanced geomatics and environmental impact assessment_Advanced_Geomatics

Andrea Antonello

BZ E3.12

17:00 - 18:30 Language Course

Italiano A2.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ E4.23

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Einführung in die Unternehmensführung II

Christian Manfred Lechner
Xiaofeng Wang

BZ F4.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Theory of media and cultural consumption - office

Alvise Mattozzi

18:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Prof. und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.12

18:30 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

Venerdì, 31 Maggio

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Web and Text Mining

Ana Ozaki

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Alessandro Prada

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

CAD Fundamentals_Becattini

Niccolò Becattini

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27011_Volkswirtschaftslehre 2

Stefan Gruber

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis

Tammam Tillo

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 1

Jemma F. Prior

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Italiano specialistico per Design 1

Alessandra Giglio

BZ E3.10

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27006_Information Systems and Data Management

Fabio Poiesi

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Advanced methods for fluid machine design_Muhasilovic

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrA1_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ A2.17

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Ilenia Fronza

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Marco Perona

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-A-L_27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_A-L

Cristina Algranati

BX A2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Optional Laboratory

Südtiroler Zeitgeschichte und ihre Didaktik Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Norbert Parschalk

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

PLM Product Life Cycle Management

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ C3.01

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP F

Cecilia Sannella

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

29021_Special Research FOCI - BehDecMac

Luca Corazzini

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Agricultural and Forest Entomology_Group_B

Sergio Angeli

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Management of mountain rivers_Hydromorphology_of_mountain_rivers

Francesco Comiti

External Activity

08:00 - 13:00 Exercise

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas_Livestock management in mountain areas

Matthias Gauly

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 13:30 Lecture

Typography and Graphics - GROUP E

Christian Mariacher

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ D0.01

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27175 M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepr.&Unternehmensführung)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 12:45 Lecture

Media Studies

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Web & Communication Design - office

Emanuele Bonetti

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociologia generale - 1° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Ilaria Riccioni

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - English learning in the classroom - approaches and methods - lesson planning and syllabus design in English language teaching LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BZ E3.12

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

esame: flash scrivere

Cristina Boscolo

BX A1.50

10:00 - 14:00 Optional Lecture

Aiutami a fare da solo: introduzione alla pedagogia di Maria Montessori - Opzionale Master SFP

Barbara Caprara

BX A1.62

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Michele Marcaccio

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Italiano specialistico per Design 1 - office

Alessandra Giglio

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Machine Learning Lab

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Matematical Analysis II

Francesco Bigolin

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

CAD Fundamentals_Becattini

Niccolò Becattini

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems

Fabio Persia

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ A5.18

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced methods for fluid machine design_Muhasilovic

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrB1_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Ivan Ferretti

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_M-Z

Cristina Algranati

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Artistic Photography - office

Stefano Graziani

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

History and Criticism of Film and Audiovisual Media

German A. Duarte

BX A1.51

10:00 - 14:00 Optional Lecture

Dallo scarabocchio alle prime parole - Opzionale Master SFP

Massimo Turrini

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ K2.08

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Mobile Robotics

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E3.20

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English C1 Speaking Workshop

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ L5.00

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

PLM Product Life Cycle Management

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ C4.01

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrA2_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ C3.06

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr2-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Poiesi

Fabio Poiesi

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27124-Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft (immatr.2011/12)_M-Z

Cristina Algranati

BZ E2.06

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

External Activity

13:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Management of mountain rivers_Hydromorphology_of_mountain_rivers

Francesco Comiti

BZ F0.01

13:30 - 16:00 Lecture

Theory of media and cultural consumption

Alvise Mattozzi

BZ F3.04

13:30 - 17:30 Office Hour

Typography and Graphics - GROUP E - office

Christian Mariacher

BZ F2.02

13:45 - 16:00 Office Hour

Media Studies

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ C4.06

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2 - office

Paul Thuile

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Zoologie

Matthias Gauly

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Service Design

Bernhard Heinrich Rothbucher

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Mobile Robotics

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Machine Learning Lab

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Artificial Intelligence

Andrey Rivkin

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

CAD Fundamentals_Becattini

Niccolò Becattini

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

E-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Gruber

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Economics and Policy

Christian Fischer

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrB2_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr1-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Poiesi

Fabio Poiesi

BX A2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Optional Lecture

Grundzüge der ladinischen Orthographie und Grammatik Grödnerisch (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Ruth Bernardi

BX A2.11

14:00 - 16:00 Optional Lecture

Grundzüge der ladinischen Orthographie und Grammatik Gadertalisch (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Giovanni Mischi

BX A1.24

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Marco Rogna

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Artistic Photography

Stefano Graziani

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tecniche di comunicazione del rischio

Lydia Pedoth

BX A1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Pedagogia della comunicazione e dei media - Opzionale Master SFP

Michele Cagol

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Praxisorientierter Unterricht für GrundschullehrerInnen/Kindergärtnerinnen (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Andreas Declara

BZ E3.12

14:30 - 17:30 Exam

esame: flash scrivere

Cristina Boscolo

BZ D1.02

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27026-Auditing

Marco Mainardi

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Mobile Robotics

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_27230 Service Design

Bernhard Heinrich Rothbucher

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Video and Post-production

Francesco Mattuzzi

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Programming Data Infrastructures

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ E2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 2

Paolo Maraner

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 19:00 Exam

EXAM - Gebärdensprache für PädagogInnen

Barbara Schuster

BX A2.01

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik der Hörbeeinträchtigung (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monika Spinell

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian B1.2

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27026-Auditing

Marco Mainardi

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano preparazione Celi 4

Claudia Provenzano

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 21:00 Office Hour

Video and Post-production - office

Francesco Mattuzzi

Sabato, 01 Giu

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_27230 Service Design

Bernhard Heinrich Rothbucher

08:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

Praxisorientierter Unterricht für GrundschullehrerInnen/Kindergärtnerinnen (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Andreas Declara

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 11:00 Language Course

English C1 Exam Preparation

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ D1.02

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27026-Auditing

Marco Mainardi

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Russian A1.2

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Analisi costi-benefici degli interventi - Thaler

Thomas Thaler

BX A2.34

09:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab2) - 5. Gruppe**

Julia Christina Lutz

BZ F0.01

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Video and Post-production

Francesco Mattuzzi

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27026-Auditing

Marco Mainardi

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Video and Post-production - office

Francesco Mattuzzi

13:00 - 17:00 Optional Laboratory

Praxisorientierter Unterricht für GrundschullehrerInnen/Kindergärtnerinnen (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Andreas Declara

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Analisi costi-benefici degli interventi - Thaler

Thomas Thaler

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunsterziehung u. der ästhetischen Realisierung (Lab2) - 5. Gruppe**

Barbara Natter

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache und Bewegung. Planung, Durchführung und Reflexion von didaktischen Einheiten (Lab3) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

Feedback / richiesta info