Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Stundenpläne

Montag, 20 Mai

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Nature conservation and management_Wildlife management

Stefano Filacorda

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.2

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b

Sarah Sailer

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b

Daniel Gallo

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b

Köhler Marcus

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a

Lydia Murauer

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English B1.2b

Kim Anne Barchi

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English B2.2a

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1b

Marcella Perisutti

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1b

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b

Claudia Provenzano

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.2a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2 Prof. und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ NOI A2.2.26

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome

Marco Gobbetti

BX G1.01

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BX A2.14

09:00 Internship

Kritische Reflexion der eigenen Praxiserfahrungen - SA

Sabina Frei

BZ L5.00

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

Chemometric approaches to study the chemical and sensory markers of food processing

Edoardo Longo

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B1.1b

Renate Kaute

BX A1.34

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Mathematik 2 (Lab.) 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monika Lanthaler

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Seminar 3: Business Practices for Design & Eco-Social Innovation

Günther Reifer

BX A1.51

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Mensa Gruppe B)

Christiane Hofmann

BX A2.22

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica delle minorazioni visive LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Stefan Von Prondzinski

BX A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Reading and writing in the classroom LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Graham Francis Burton

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 2

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BK A1.02

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM English - Specialized Language course for Economics Oral E-2

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A1.04

09:30 - 11:00 Additional Activity

BIWI BX - Reflexionsgespräche

BZ E4.20

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Montali

Marco Montali

BX A1.31

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Lab) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Annemarie Profanter

BX G0.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunsterziehung u. der ästhetischen Realisierung (Lab2) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Natter

BX A2.34

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab2) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monica Pasqualoni

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam1 27042 Mathematics for PPE M1+M2

Andreas Heinrich Hamel
Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Paolo Maraner
Carola Schrage

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Chemometric approaches to study the chemical and sensory markers of food processing

Edoardo Longo

BX A2.24

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 3

Simone Ciccolone

BX A2.15

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Alexander Glück

BX A2.11

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistik des Deutschen (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Margit Oberhammer

BX A2.02

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ildikò Erika Stephanie Risse

BX A2.16

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Katharina Salzmann

BX A2.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Geographie: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Herbert Wilhelm Wagner

BX A1.04

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A1.70

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didattica della geografia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 6

Daniele Ietri

BX A2.21

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Metodologia e strumenti per l'osservazione e la riflessione del comportamento infantile (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 2

Antonella Brighi

BX A1.06

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Giorgio Bolondi

External Activity

11:00 - 12:00 Excursion

Nature conservation and management

BX A2.14

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Einführung in die kritische Reflexion - SA

Sabina Frei

BX A1.35

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sozialpolitik - 1. SJ Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Werner Walter Schefold

BK A1.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R- Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship

Serena Volo

BZ NOI A2.2.26

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome

Marco Gobbetti

BZ E3.12

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English for Admin Staff C1

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E3.20

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English C1 Speaking Workshop

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling

Marco Cristani

BZ E3.11

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English C1 English Writing Skills

Michael Joseph Ennis

External Activity

12:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Nature conservation and management_Wildlife management

Stefano Filacorda

BZ C4.02

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

BX A1.36

13:30 - 17:30 Language Course

Italiano C1.2 BX

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fisica Tecnica

Marco Baratieri

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Botanik_Prof.Zerbe

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Formal Languages and Compilers

Alessandro Artale

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Reaction kinetics in food processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 27042 Mathematics for PPE M1+M2

Andreas Heinrich Hamel
Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Paolo Maraner
Carola Schrage

BZ C1.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

STUDIO SPACE - Module "Sociology of Space"

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sozialpolitik - 1. SJ Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Werner Walter Schefold

BX A1.31

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Lab) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Annemarie Profanter

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas_Livestock management in mountain aereas

Matthias Gauly

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Seminar 3: Business Practices for Design & Eco-Social Innovation

Günther Reifer

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Ulteriori conoscenze linguistiche livello C1 nella 2a lingua (Italiano) - 2nd Year Master Musicology

Daniela Veronesi

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Maker Lab - A

Rosella Gennari

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Maker Lab - B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project D1 (PD) - New Menu

BZ F1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - Al Limite

BZ F1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - Al Limite

BZ F2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B3 (VC) - Learning from

BZ C0.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "Violent Images"

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

BZ C1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE - "Space is the place"

BZ C0.04

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio EXHIBIT - Qu’importe qui parle

BZ F2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A3 (PD) - Bastoni da passeggio

BZ F3.05

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - Designing for Democracy

BZ F3.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C3 (VC) - Tradition as revolution

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Information Security/System Security (EMSE-ATSE)

Andrea Molinari

BX A1.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) 1. Master SFP Gruppo 1

Silvia Dal Negro

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_B

Stefano Cesco

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Mathematik 2 (Lab.) 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monika Lanthaler

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lesen und Umgang mit Texten (Lab) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Christiane Hofmann

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lesen und Umgang mit Texten (Lab) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Margit Oberhammer

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ildikò Erika Stephanie Risse

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Katharina Salzmann

BX A2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica delle minorazioni uditive LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Stefan Von Prondzinski

BX A1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Reading and writing in the classroom LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 2

Graham Francis Burton

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Storia della pedogia, per l'infanzia e l'adolescenza (lab.) 1. Master SFP Gruppo 4

Francesca Ravanelli

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ursula Betty Carle

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Weitere Sprachkenntnisse Niveau C1 in 2. Sprache (Deutsch) - 2nd Year Master Musicology

Rita Franceschini

BX G1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Metodologia e strumenti per l'osservazione e la riflessione del comportamento infantile (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 3

Antonella Brighi

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab2) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monica Pasqualoni

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 6

Federico Corni

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: English learning in the classroom - approaches and methods - lesson planning and syllabus design in English language teaching (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Barbara Hofer

BZ F2.02

16:00 - 17:30 Office Hour

STUDIO SPACE - Module "Sociology of Space"

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Real-Time Big Data Processing Lab

Guohui Xiao

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB B

Riccardo Billero

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB A (16)

Francesco Barile

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale_L-9

Yuri Borgianni

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas_Mountain Agriculture

Damiano Zanotelli

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

The natural microbial starters for innovation and authenticity

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Introduzione all'intelligenza emotiva

Oksana Tokarchuk

BZ E5.06

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27064 Principi e lab del Diritto pubblico e delle fonti normative

Stefania Baroncelli

17:30 - 19:30 Exercise

Interventi non strutturali di mitigazione - Marchetti Giulia online

Giulia Marchetti

BZ E5.05

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-27002_Mathematics for Economists B_M2 (Mathematics for Economists)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.2

Margherita Scomparin

BZ E3.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Marjan Asgari

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Daniel Gallo

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E4.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Annalisa Iannelli

BX A1.32

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 für Prof. und Forscher BX

Renate Kaute

BZ E5.21

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Nature conservation and management_Wildlife management

Stefano Filacorda

BX A1.24

18:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

Dienstag, 21 Mai

BZ F3.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C3 (VC) - Tradition as revolution

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Fisica Tecnica

Marco Baratieri

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Purchasing and Supply Management

Ivan Ferretti

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Advanced methods for fluid machine design_Muhasilovic

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal_Ecosystem Restoration

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

The natural microbial starters for innovation and authenticity

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Forest planning and protection forestry_Forest harvesting and logistics

Raimondo Gallo

BX G1.01

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BZ C1.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project D1 (PD) - New Menu

BZ F1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - Al Limite

BZ F1.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - Al Limite

BZ F2.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B3 (VC) - Learning from

BZ C0.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "Violent Images"

BZ C1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE - "Space is the place"

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio EXHIBIT - Qu’importe qui parle

BZ F2.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A3 (PD) - Bastoni da passeggio

BZ F3.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - Designing for Democracy

BX A1.32

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum (5. Studienjahr LADIN 2019/2020)

/ Praktikumsverantwortliche

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ C2.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Web & Media Design

Matteo Maria Moretti

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Design & Production

Secil Ugur Yavuz

BX A2.14

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Mathematik 2 (Lab.) 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe A)

Barbara Zihl

BX A1.51

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Mensa Gruppe B)

Christiane Hofmann

BX A2.51

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elementi di base di matematica e indicazioni didattiche 3+4 - 4. Master SFP

Giorgio Bolondi

BX A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Reading and writing in the classroom LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Graham Francis Burton

BX G0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 3 LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 2

Roberto Gris

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 17:00 Exam

Microbiologia Agroambientale e Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli
Lorenzo Brusetti
Edoardo Longo

BX A1.31

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Lab) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Annemarie Profanter

BX A2.34

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab3) (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Esther Videsott

BZ C4.02

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Design research related to project 1 and 2

Alastair Fuad-Luke

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Physics

Luisa Petti

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Chimica organica

Stefano Benini

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Formal Languages and Compilers

Alessandro Artale

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Industrieanlagen und Arbeitssicherheit

Patrick Dallasega

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project Management and Professional Ethics

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Nature conservation and management_Applied botany

Camilla Wellstein

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM 1-25400 Advanced Financial Statement Analysis

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Analytische Chemie für Agrarprodukte und Lebensmittel

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

The natural microbial starters for innovation and authenticity

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas_Livestock management in mountain aereas

Matthias Gauly

BX A1.21

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX A1.04

10:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Psychology of Communication - LAB - Mensa Gr. A

Demis Basso

BX A1.25

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 2

Silvia Dal Negro

BX A1.06

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ruth Videsott

BX A2.02

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ildikò Erika Stephanie Risse

BX A1.34

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Milvia Cottini

BX A1.24

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ursula Betty Carle

BX A1.70

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didattica della geografia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 5

Daniele Ietri

BX A1.16

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Metodologia e strumenti per l'osservazione e la riflessione del comportamento infantile (lab.) - 1. SFP gr. 3

Antonella Brighi

BX A1.62

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 6

Federico Corni

BK A1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Strategic marketing and management in tourism E-2

Serena Volo

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BZ O3.04 - Museum Street 54

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27066 Statistica Economica M-2 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BX A1.35

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English I - 1st year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Martina Irsara

BX A-1.60

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Methods and Teaching of Physical Education - 1st year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Monika Angelika Fikus

BK A1.07

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ E3.11

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English for Admin Staff C1

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ F0.03

12:00 - 14:00 Exam

E1-27205 Quantitative Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BX A2.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Michael Gaidoschik

BZ C4.02

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ E4.22

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ E3.12

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English B2 Exam Prep

Michael Joseph Ennis

BZ P1.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Database Management Systems-office Barbieri

Verena Barbieri

BX A1.32

13:00 - 16:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum (5. Studienjahr LADIN 2019/2020)

/ Praktikumsverantwortliche

BZ C2.02

13:00 - 17:00 Lecture

29023_Paper Writing, Publication and Review Process

Christoph Grimpe

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agrarrecht

Georg Miribung

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX A

Evellin Cristine Souza Cardoso

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX B

Riccardo Billero

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of programming

Nicolas Troquard

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Formal Languages and Compilers

Alessandro Artale

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics II

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E5.12b

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Exam review_27196 Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sozialpolitik - 1. SJ Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Werner Walter Schefold

BX A1.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ruth Videsott

BZ K1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BX A2.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Michael Gaidoschik

BX A1.04

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Lesen und Umgang mit Texten (Lab) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Christiane Hofmann

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Management of mountain rivers_Hydromorphology_of_mountain_rivers

Francesco Comiti

BZ E5.06

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27064 Principi e lab del Diritto pubblico e delle fonti normative

Stefania Baroncelli

BX A1.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Mensa Gruppe B)

Carla Maria Comploj

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sustainable development of mountain areas_Economic development of rural areas

Christian Fischer

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Game Theory PhD

Daniele Porello

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM 1-27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BX A1.14

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Elements of Computer Science for Communications - Mensa Gr. A

Antonella De Angeli

BX A1.07

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Weitere Sprachkenntnisse Niveau C1 in 2. Sprache (Deutsch) - 2nd Year Master Musicology

Rita Franceschini

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Botanik_Alle_Studierende

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Information Security/System Security (EMSE-ATSE)

Andrea Molinari

BX A1.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Linguistica italiana (lab.) 1. Master SFP Gruppo 4

Simone Ciccolone

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome

Marco Gobbetti

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Mathematik 2 (Lab.) 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe A)

Barbara Zihl

BX A2.60

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica della natura inorganica (fisica) 2 - 4. Master SFP

Federico Corni

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lesen und Umgang mit Texten (Lab) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Seminar 3: Business Practices for Design & Eco-Social Innovation

Günther Reifer

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 3

da definire //
Claudia Provenzano

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica della letteratura italiana e dell'infanzia - 3. Master SFP

Stefano Calabrese

BX A2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica delle minorazioni visive LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Stefan Von Prondzinski

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Storia della pedogia, per l'infanzia e l'adolescenza (lab.) 1. Master SFP Gruppo 2

Francesca Ravanelli

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ursula Betty Carle

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Analyse der kindlichen Verhaltens (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX G1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Geschichte der Pädagogik im Bereich Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunsterziehung u. der ästhetischen Realisierung (Lab2) (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Irina Tavella

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Elisa Mazzurana

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics II

Sandro Calligaro

BX A1.31

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Lab) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Annemarie Profanter

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Data Integration Lab / Data Curation M1: Data Integration Lab

Diego Calvanese

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Advanced geomatics and environmental impact assessment_Advanced_Geomatics

Andrea Antonello

BX A2.50

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Monika Angelika Fikus

BX A3.34

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Diritto amministrativo dei servizi sociale-legislazione del terzo settore - 1° anno IRIS NEW

Matteo Borzaga

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Energetics

Marco Baratieri

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Silviculture_Ventura

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Rural Technology Systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Agricultural Economics and Policy

Christian Fischer

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Database Management Systems LAB A

Verena Barbieri

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Database Management Systems LAB B

Anton Dignös

BZ A4.15

17:00 - 18:30 Language Course

Italiano A2.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

BX G1.01

17:30 - 19:30 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ L6.00

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome

Marco Gobbetti

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Prof. und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ E4.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.2 Prof. und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2 Prof. und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ A4.15

18:30 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

Mittwoch, 22 Mai

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialized

Jemma F. Prior

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Botanik_Alle_Studierende

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Rural Technology Systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Web and Internet Engineering

Markus Zanker

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Management of mountain rivers_Flood risk mitigation

Francesco Comiti

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Information Security/System Security EMSE-ATSE_LAB

Nabil El Ioini

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

29023_Paper Writing, Publication and Review Process

Christoph Grimpe

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Analytische Chemie für Agrarprodukte und Lebensmittel

Tanja Mimmo

BX A2.14

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Verena Stragenegg

BZ C1.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project D1 (PD) - New Menu

BZ F1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - Al Limite

BZ F1.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - Al Limite

BZ F2.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B3 (VC) - Learning from

BZ C0.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "Violent Images"

BZ C1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE - "Space is the place"

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio EXHIBIT - Qu’importe qui parle

BZ F2.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A3 (PD) - Bastoni da passeggio

BZ F3.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - Designing for Democracy

BZ F3.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C3 (VC) - Tradition as revolution

BX A2.61

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Soziologie - 1. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Andrea Nagy

BX A1.61

09:00 - 11:00 Laboratory

Didattica della natura inorganica (Laboratorio) 2 - 4. Master SFP Gruppo 1

Federico Corni

BK A1.02

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM English - Specialized Language course for Economics Oral E-2

Maria Chiara Rusca

BX A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr GS 2019/2020)

Erika Pircher

BX A1.06

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr GS 2019/2020)

Martina Michaeler

BX A1.21

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr GS 2019/2020)

Martina Zublasing

BX A1.31

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr GS 2019/2020)

Claudia Dejaco

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Food-human axis: the gut microbiome

Marco Gobbetti

BZ C1.06

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

STUDIO SPACE - Module "Sociology of Space"

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociologia generale - 1° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Ilaria Riccioni

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Seminar 3: Business Practices for Design & Eco-Social Innovation

Günther Reifer

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

BX A1.70

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe A)

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A1.12

09:00 - 16:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr KG 2019/2020)

Christine Pranter

BX A1.16

09:00 - 16:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr KG 2019/2020)

Katrin Insam

BX A1.25

09:00 - 16:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr KG 2019/2020)

Margit Oberkofler

BX A1.36

09:00 - 16:00 Internship

Praktikum (4. Jahr KG 2019/2020)

Sabina Fischnaller

BX A1.11

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Interkulturelle Pädagogik in multikulturellen Gesellschaften (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Roland Verra

BK A2.09

09:30 - 13:00 Additional Activity

UNIVERSITY LIBRARY_Thesis Preparation Seminar

BX A1.05

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Lettura ed approccio ai testi LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 2

Stefano Calabrese

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Physics

Luisa Petti

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fisica Tecnica

Marco Baratieri

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Chimica organica

Stefano Benini

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Machine Construction and Design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis

Tammam Tillo

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling

Marco Cristani

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Sandro Calligaro

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Renato Vidoni

BX A0.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Vergleichende Pädagogik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A2.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 - 1. Master SFP

Silvia Dal Negro

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Ilenia Fronza

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Sustainable development of mountain areas_Sustainable tourism and regional products

Christian Fischer

BX A2.16

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Social Media - Mensa Gr. A

Beate Christine Weyland

BX A1.14

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elements of Computer Science for Communications - Mensa Gr. A

Antonella De Angeli

BX A1.51

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica (lez.) - 2. SFP

Giorgio Bolondi

BX A1.34

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung derAltersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Herbert Wilhelm Wagner

BX A2.02

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Miglena Asenova

External Activity

10:00 - 18:00 Excursion

Forest planning and protection forestry

BZ E2.03

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

25418 Data Analytics, Big Data and Blockchain

Paolo Coletti

BX A1.50

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Mathematik (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Gaidoschik

BX A2.04

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie - 1. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Reinhard Tschiesner

BX A1.61

11:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica della natura inorganica (Laboratorio) 2 - 4. Master SFP Gruppo 3

Federico Corni

BX A2.24

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Differenze, difficoltà e disturbi dell'apprendimento - 5. Master SFP - MENSA gr. B

Heidrun Demo

BX A2.15

11:30 - 13:30 Language Course

Academic English Course for PhD Students BX

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BX A1.11

11:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Ladinisch als Muttersprache (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Videsott

BZ C4.02

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ K1.06

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ E3.20

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Database Management Systems

Anton Dignös

BZ F0.01

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

Academic English Course for PhD Students

Michael Joseph Ennis

BX A0.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Linguistik des Deutschen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Birgit Alber

BZ A2.17

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Boris Susanj

BX A2.51

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Psicologia dello sviluppo dell'infanzia (lez.) - 1. SFP

Antonella Brighi

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Machine Construction and Design

Carlo Gorla

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal

Mauro Masiero

13:30 - 16:00 Office Hour

Interface Design

Jennifer Liesbeth Schubert

BK A1.06

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fundamentals of programming

Nicolas Troquard

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Machine Construction and Design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

BZ C4.03.a

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Interior & Exhibit Design - office

Roberto Gigliotti

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling Lab

Marco Cristani

BX A2.51

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Linguistica italiana - 1. Master SFP

Silvia Dal Negro

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Mathematik (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Gaidoschik

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Principles of Social Work - 1st year Social work

Ulrike Elfriede Loch

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 -27075_ Principi e laboratorio del Diritto Amministrativo

Maurizia De Bellis

BX A1.61

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Didattica della natura inorganica (Laboratorio) 2 - 4. Master SFP Gruppo 3

Federico Corni

BZ C4.05

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Cultural Anthropology

Elisabeth Tauber

BX A1.60

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Tecniche della comunicazione visuale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Luigini

BX A1.21

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Settings und Dynamiken in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Mensa Gr. A

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ-FABLAB

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Maker Lab - A

Rosella Gennari

BZ-FABLAB

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Maker Lab - B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BZ NOI A2.2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

German Supplementary course

Daniel Gallo

BZ F3.04

14:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Web & Communication Design - office

Emanuele Bonetti

BX A1.11

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Ladinische Linguistik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Paul Videsott

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal_Rural appraisal

Mauro Masiero

BX A0.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie der frühen Kindheit (Mensa Gruppe C)

Reinhard Tschiesner

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik der Hörbeeinträchtigung (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Petra Gruber

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 1 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Alessandro Basso

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung derAltersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Herbert Wilhelm Wagner

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Miglena Asenova

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Verena Stragenegg

BX A1.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Elisa Mazzurana

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musica, lingua e movimento. Progettazione, realizzazione e riflessione di unità didattiche - Cantare e fare Musica con bambini 2 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 3

Antonella Coppi

BZ A2.17

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ P1.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

English Specialized

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Web and Text Mining

Ana Ozaki

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

BX A2.60

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Educazione comparata - 1. Master SFP

Cinzia Zadra

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship E-1

Serena Volo

BX A1.62

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der unbelebten Natur (Laboratorium) 2 - 3. Gruppe

Leonardo Colletti

BX A1.61

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica della natura inorganica (Laboratorio) 2 - 4. Master SFP Gruppo 1

Federico Corni

BX A3.34

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Giustizia penale e servizi sociali - 1. Jahr IRIS NEW

Kolis Summerer

BX A1.04

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Mathematik 2 (Lab.) 4. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Barbara Zihl

BX G0.03

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunsterziehung u. der ästhetischen Realisierung (Lab2) - 5. Gruppe**

Barbara Natter

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27075 Principi e laboratorio del Diritto Amministrativo

Maurizia De Bellis

BZ E4.31

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L-Diskurse zum Kulturerbe

Gerhard Glüher

BZ F3.02

17:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Storia dell'arte contemporanea 2- office

Emanuela De Cecco

BX A1.36

17:30 - 19:30 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff BX

Maria Chiara Rusca

17:30 - 19:30 Exercise

Interventi non strutturali di mitigazione - Marchetti Giulia online

Giulia Marchetti

BZ NOI A2.2.26

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Food chemistry

Saverio Mannino

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Ecosystem Restoration and rural appraisal

Mauro Masiero

BZ C2.01

18:00 - 19:30 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe B (Bozen)

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian B1.2

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.2

Margherita Scomparin

BZ E3.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Marjan Asgari

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Daniel Gallo

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E4.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 Erasmus & PhD

Maurizio Rosanelli

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.2 Erasmus & PhD

Annalisa Iannelli

BX A1.24

18:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Monica Brandis

Donnerstag, 23 Mai

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Machine Learning

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ C4.05

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Foreign Language 2 - MA

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Web and Internet Engineering

Markus Zanker

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Deutsch im Studium 1 (Design)

Brigitte Widmann

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Industrieanlagen und Arbeitssicherheit

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems

Fabio Persia

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

History of Design 2

Hans Leo Höger

BZ C4.06

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2

Paul Thuile

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Presentation, Communication and Scientific Writing

Ilenia Fronza

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Zoologie

Matthias Gauly

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Management of mountain rivers_Flood risk mitigation

Francesco Comiti

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_C

Stefano Cesco

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 16:00 Exam

Testdaf-Prüfung

Christoph Nickenig

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Web & Communication Design - office

Emanuele Bonetti

BX A1.50

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Mathematik (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Gaidoschik

BX A1.14

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociologia generale - 1° anno Educatore sociale

Ilaria Riccioni

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: English learning in the classroom - approaches and methods - lesson planning and syllabus design in English language teaching (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A2.21

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Lettura ed approccio ai testi LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Stefano Calabrese

BX G0.02

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 2 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 2

Alessandro Luigini

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fachsprache Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Operations research

Valentina Morandi

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Web and Text Mining Lab

Ana Ozaki

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Database Management Systems

Anton Dignös

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics II- MOD 2- Computational Math.

Bruno Carpentieri

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Electrochemical energy storage and conversion

Claudio Della Volpe

BZ O3.05 - Museum Street 54

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam1-27064 Principi e laboratorio d. diritto pubblico e d. fonti normative

Stefania Baroncelli
Marta Tomasi

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing LAB

Barbara Russo

BX A2.51

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Psicologia dell’educazione e dell’apprendimento dell’infanzia e della pre-adolescenza con riferimento all’inclusione (lez.) - 1. SFP

Livia Taverna

BZ C4.05

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Interface Design

Jennifer Liesbeth Schubert

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Storia dell'arte contemporanea 2

Emanuela De Cecco

BX A2.34

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX A-1.60

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A1.62

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 5

Michele Marcaccio

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-English - Specialized Language course for Economics

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Italiano - Lingua straniera linguaggio economico E-1

Francesca Mercuri

BZ F2.04

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

History of Design 2 - office

Hans Leo Höger

BZ F3.04

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - office

Cecilia Sannella

BZ C4.06

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2 - office

Paul Thuile

BX A1.35

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sozialpolitik - 1. SJ Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Werner Walter Schefold

BZ C3.06

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Deutsch im Studium 2 (Design) / Fremdsprache DES-ART 2

Margit Oberhammer

BZ F0.03

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 2 / Foreign language DES-ART 3

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.03

11:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BX A2.50

11:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Literaturdidaktik Deutsch: Theorie, Curriculum (Mensa Gruppe B)

Marjan Asgari

BZ E2.20

12:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

Meeting Bachelor Students with Study Council

BZ K1.08

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas_Mountain Agriculture

Damiano Zanotelli

BZ E3.11

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English C1 English Writing Skills

Michael Joseph Ennis

BX A2.51

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Linguistica italiana - 1. Master SFP

Silvia Dal Negro

BX A1.07

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Spracherwerb und Didaktik der L1 (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ruth Videsott

BX A0.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie der frühen Kindheit (Mensa Gruppe C)

Reinhard Tschiesner

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

12:30 - 14:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe B (Bozen)

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

12:30 - 14:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ F3.01.a

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

Typography and Graphics- GROUP F - office

Antonino Benincasa

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Machine Construction and Design

Carlo Gorla

BZ K1.08

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Systems in Mountan Areas_Mountain Agriculture

Damiano Zanotelli

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Office_Exam_Marketing B2B and SM

Valeria Cavotta

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1_27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Machine Construction and Design

Carlo Gorla

BX A1.36

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Informationstreffen mit Schulamt

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Programming Data Infrastructures

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Reaction kinetics in food processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ P1.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

English Specialised for Design 1 - office

Jemma F. Prior

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems Ex A

Fabio Persia

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems Ex B

Daniela D'Auria

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale_L-9

Yuri Borgianni

BX A2.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Acquisizione e Didattica della L1 - 1. Master SFP

Silvia Dal Negro

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced geomatics and environmental impact assessment_Advanced_Geomatics

Andrea Antonello

BX A0.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie der frühen Kindheit im Hinblick auf die Inklusion (Mensa Gruppe C)

Reinhard Tschiesner

BZ C4.05

14:00 - 16:30 Lecture

Interface Design

Jennifer Liesbeth Schubert

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Game Theory PhD

Daniele Porello

BX A1.21

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 17:00 Language Course

Kursvorbereitung auf die Sprachprüfung B1

Dietmar Unterkofler

BX A1.60

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Tecniche della comunicazione visuale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Luigini

BX A1.35

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Statistica sociale e metodologia della ricerca sociale - 1° anno Servizio sociale

Elisa Cisotto

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Web & Communication Design

Emanuele Bonetti

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Typography and Graphics - GROUP F

Antonino Benincasa

BZ C3.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP E

Cecilia Sannella

BX A1.11

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Ladinische Linguistik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Paul Videsott

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Information Security/System Security (EMSE-ATSE)

Andrea Molinari

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_A

Stefano Cesco

BX A2.62

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der unbelebten Natur (Laboratorium) 2 - 1. Gruppe

Susanne Hellrigl

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Italiano - Lingua straniera linguaggio economico orale E-1

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica (lez.) - 2. SFP

Michele Marcaccio

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Maria Cristina Gatti

BX G0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 1 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Alessandro Basso

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung derAltersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Herbert Wilhelm Wagner

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Story telling techniques, children's literature, sources and story writing (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sally Kowanda

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musica, lingua e movimento. Progettazione, realizzazione e riflessione di unità didattiche - Cantare e fare Musica con bambini 2 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 3

Antonella Coppi

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica L3 - English learning in the classroom - approaches and methods - lesson planning and syllabus design in English language teaching LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BZ C4.03

14:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Interior & Exhibit Design

Roberto Gigliotti

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3-27165_Wine Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ P1.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Foreign Language 2 - MA

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Machine Construction and Design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Programming Data Infrastructures Lab

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ NOI A2.2.32

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Reaction kinetics in food processing_Dr. Morozova

Ksenia Morozova

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Erwin Rauch

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Advanced geomatics and environmental impact assessment_Advanced_Geomatics

Andrea Antonello

BX A3.34

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Giustizia penale e servizi sociali - 1. Jahr IRIS NEW

Kolis Summerer

BZ A2.15

17:00 - 18:30 Language Course

Italiano A2.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ E4.23

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Einführung in die Unternehmensführung II

Christian Manfred Lechner
Xiaofeng Wang

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

17:30 - 19:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

17:30 - 19:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe B (Bozen)

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ F4.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Theory of media and cultural consumption - office

Alvise Mattozzi

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.2 Prof. und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ E4.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.2 Prof. und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2 Prof. und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ A2.15

18:30 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2 prof. e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

Freitag, 24 Mai

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 1

Jemma F. Prior

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Italiano specialistico per Design 1

Alessandra Giglio

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems

Fabio Persia

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Advanced methods for fluid machine design_Muhasilovic

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ A2.17

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Ilenia Fronza

BX A2.11

08:00 - 10:00 Optional Laboratory

Informationskompetenz Laboratorium 2. Gruppe (Wahlfach)

Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BX A2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Optional Laboratory

Südtiroler Zeitgeschichte und ihre Didaktik Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Norbert Parschalk

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

PLM Product Life Cycle Management

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ C3.01

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP F

Cecilia Sannella

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Agricultural and Forest Entomology_Group_A

Sergio Angeli

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Management of mountain rivers_Flood risk mitigation

Francesco Comiti

BX A2.34

08:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

Gitarre und story telling für Kindergarten und Grundschule Lab. - Fortgeschrittene (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Katharina Thöni

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Typography and Graphics - GROUP E

Christian Mariacher

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Web and Text Mining

Ana Ozaki

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Alessandro Prada

External Activity

08:30 - 10:00 Excursion

Realizzazione e manutenzione delle opere di difesa - Dimaro

Giulia Stradiotti

BK A1.02

08:30 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Italiano - Lingua straniera linguaggio economico orale E-1

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Psicologia generale - 1° anno Ed. + Serv. sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Demis Basso

BX A2.50

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Planung der Bildungsaktivitäten, Curriculums- und Unterrichtsplanung (Mensa Gruppe B)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BZ E4.11

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Montali

Marco Montali

BX G0.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica e metodologia della pedagogia dell'arte e realizzazioni estetiche 2 LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Alessandro Luigini

BK A1.03

10:00 - 11:30 Lecture

OPT L- Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Machine Learning

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Alessandro Prada

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Matematical Analysis II

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis

Tammam Tillo

BZ A5.18

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced methods for fluid machine design_Muhasilovic

Medzid Muhasilovic

External Activity

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Realizzazione e manutenzione delle opere di difesa - Dimaro

Giulia Stradiotti

BZ P1.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

English Specialised for Design 2 / Foreign Language DES-ART 3 - office

Jemma F. Prior

BX A2.04

10:00 - 12:00 Optional Lecture

I cento linguaggi dei bambini (fascia di età 0-2-7) - Opzionale Master SFP

Antonella Coppi

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 13:00 Exam

Exam2_27092_L' attività contrattuale delle pubbliche ammin.(M1 + M2)

Matteo Borzaga
Laura Valle

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 14:00 Exam

EXAM 1- 25418 Data Analytics, Big Data and Blockchain

Paolo Coletti

BX A1.51

10:00 - 14:00 Optional Lecture

Dallo scarabocchio alle prime parole - Opzionale Master SFP

Massimo Turrini

BX A1.60

10:00 - 14:00 Optional Lecture

Pedagogia della comunicazione e dei media - Opzionale Master SFP

Michele Cagol

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 14:00 Exam

Exam 1_27003_Introduzione ordinamenti giuridici (M1 diritto pubblico + M2 diritto privato)

Oskar Peterlini
Monica Rosini
Laura Valle

BX A2.02

10:00 - 14:00 Optional Laboratory

Schulgesetzgebung in der Autonomen Provinz Bozen (Vertiefung) Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Artur Pernstich

BX A1.50

10:00 - 14:00 Optional Lecture

Aiutami a fare da solo: introduzione alla pedagogia di Maria Montessori - Opzionale Master SFP

Barbara Caprara

BX A1.62

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Michele Marcaccio

External Activity

12:00 - 13:30 Excursion

Realizzazione e manutenzione delle opere di difesa - Dimaro

Giulia Stradiotti

BZ E3.12

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English B2 Exam Prep

Michael Joseph Ennis

BZ E3.20

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English C1 Speaking Workshop

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ D0.01

12:00 - 14:00 Exam

Exam 2_27096_Istituzioni di diritto privato (Erasmus)

Laura Valle

BX A1.14

12:00 - 16:00 Optional Laboratory

Rhetorik, Körpersprache, Darstellung Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Stefan Reiterer

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Typography and Graphics - GROUP E - office

Christian Mariacher

External Activity

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

Management of mountain rivers_Flood risk mitigation

Francesco Comiti

BZ F0.01

13:30 - 16:00 Lecture

Theory of media and cultural consumption

Alvise Mattozzi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Machine Learning Lab

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Artificial Intelligence

Andrey Rivkin

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam2 27059 Public Economics

Günter Schamel
Steven Stillman

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam2 27199 Public Economics

Eugenio Levi
Günter Schamel
Steven Stillman

BZ C4.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2

Paul Thuile

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis EX A

Tammam Tillo

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis EX B

Simone Ugolini

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam2 25286 Public Economics A (PPE 5099

Günter Schamel
Steven Stillman

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Agricultural Economics, Policy, Agrarrecht

Christian Fischer
Georg Miribung

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Internationales Sport- und Eventmanagement E-3

Martin Schnitzer

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam 2_27095_Istituzioni di diritto pubblico (Erasmus)

Monica Rosini

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Seminar 1 - Tutela e gestione dei diritti sulle opere di design

Simone Aliprandi

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.2 BX

Maria Chiara Rusca

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b BX

Peter Schmitz

BX A1.35

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a BX

Sabine Christine Stricker

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.2 BX

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ NOI A2.2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fruit and Vegetable Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

English language analysis and acquisition Lab.

Maria Cristina Gatti

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Grundzüge der ladinischen Orthographie und Grammatik Grödnerisch (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Ruth Bernardi

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Grundzüge der ladinischen Orthographie und Grammatik Gadertalisch (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Giovanni Mischi

BZ A5.18

15:00 - 19:00 Seminar

Webinar

Michael Joseph Ennis

BX A2.34

15:00 - 19:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache und Bewegung. Planung, Durchführung und Reflexion von didaktischen Einheiten (Lab2) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ C4.06

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2 - office

Paul Thuile

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Video and Post-production

Francesco Mattuzzi

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Programming Data Infrastructures

Ognjen Savkovic

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Internationales Sport- und Eventmanagement

Martin Schnitzer

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-Italiano - lingua straniera linguaggio economico

Francesca Mercuri

BZ F3.04

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Seminar 1 - Tutela e gestione dei diritti sulle opere di design - office

Simone Aliprandi

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

17:30 - 21:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

17:30 - 21:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe B (Bozen)

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian B1.2

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E3.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1 Exam Preparation

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano preparazione Celi 4

Claudia Provenzano

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 21:00 Office Hour

Video and Post-production - office

Francesco Mattuzzi

Samstag, 25 Mai

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1b

Marcella Perisutti

08:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

Praxisorientierter Unterricht für GrundschullehrerInnen/Kindergärtnerinnen (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Andreas Declara

BX A2.34

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache und Bewegung. Planung, Durchführung und Reflexion von didaktischen Einheiten (Lab2) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Julia Christina Lutz

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Seminar 1 - Tutela e gestione dei diritti sulle opere di design

Simone Aliprandi

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Arabic A1.2

Samantha Plattner

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

French A1.2

Francoise Ghislaine Favart

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Chinese A1.2

Yi Jiong Gu

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Russian A1.2

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ C2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Spanish A1.2

Andrea Ventimiglia

BX A1.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.2 BX

Maria Chiara Rusca

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1b BX

Peter Schmitz

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a BX

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano preparazione Celi 4

Claudia Provenzano

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Responsabilità giuridica e approfondimenti normativi

Otello Emanuele

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

I cento linguaggi dei bambini (fascia di età 0-2-7) - Opzionale Master SFP

Antonella Coppi

BX A1.50

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Aiutami a fare da solo: introduzione alla pedagogia di Maria Montessori - Opzionale Master SFP

Barbara Caprara

BX A2.15

09:30 - 12:30 Language Course

Italiano C1.2 BX

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

12:00 - 16:00 Optional Laboratory

Praxisorientierter Unterricht für GrundschullehrerInnen/Kindergärtnerinnen (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Andreas Declara

BZ E3.11

13:00 - 14:00 Exam

Interventi non strutturali di mitigazione

Maurizio Righetti

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Aspetti di accessibilità sociale del rischio

Lydia Pedoth

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab2) - 5. Gruppe**

Julia Christina Lutz

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunsterziehung und der ästhetischen Realisierung (Lab2) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Magdalena Haspinger

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

OPT R- Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

Sonntag, 26 Mai

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

OPT L-Seminar Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

Feedback / Infoanfrage