Skip to content

Freie Universität Bozen

Stundenpläne

Freitag, 14 Jun

BZ C2.01

08:00 Exercise

LAB-27326_Lingua straniera (Italiano) - Linguaggio Tecnico

Salvatore Drago

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27213 Applied Econometrics

Jan Ditzen

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42150 - Operations research

Saman Babaie Kafaki

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47567-Thermo-mechanicals measurements_Concli

Franco Concli

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40186 Pflanzengenetik_all

Simon Josef Unterholzner

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40202 Geomatica ambientale e Telerilevamento

Michele Torresani

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

44706B The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome_Group_B

Andrea Polo

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 2nd year Social educators

Tun-I Hu

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 3rd year Social educators

Tun-I Hu

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Projektpraktikum - Tirocinio a progetto - 3rd year Social work

Tun-I Hu

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum und kritische Reflexion (Lab.) - Tirocinio e riflessione critica (lab.) - 2nd SW

Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin

BK NOI 3.22

08:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R-TSE 30172 Managerial Accounting

Sarah Russo

External Activity

08:30 - 12:30 Exercise

40192 Entomology_all

Sergio Angeli

BZ C3.01

08:30 - 13:00 Lecture

97096_Drawing 3D CAD - Group A (Friday)_SS23/24

Cecilia Sannella

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

97133_Cultural Anthropology

Elisabeth Tauber

BX A2.60

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Management of Non-Profit and Cultural Organizations

Sabrina Pedrini

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42150 - Operations research

Saman Babaie Kafaki

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

EXE-27213 Applied Econometrics

Jan Ditzen

BZ C0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42406_Basics of Electronics_LAB

Luisa Petti

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42188 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists 2 GROUP A

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists 2 GROUP B

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM-Die Konstruktion des Tourismus im alpinen Raum

Gerhard Glüher

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45511/47558 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment_Nuzzo

Stefano Nuzzo

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E2-Kulturlandschaften im Wandel. Natur, Geschichte, Erbe II

Gerhard Glüher

BK NOI -1.08_-1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-TSE 30172 Managerial Accounting

Sarah Russo

BK NOI -1.10

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE-TSE English - Foreign Language - Communication and Presentation Skills in Specialized Language

Mary Elisabeth Adams

10:30 - 14:30 Office Hour

97128_Artistic Practices

Simone Trabucchi

BZ A3.17

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Data and Process Modeling

Marco Montali

BZ D0.03

13:00 - 15:00 Lecture

42188 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ D0.03

13:00 - 15:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

External Activity

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

40202 Geomatica ambientale e Telerilevamento

Michele Torresani

BZ C1.03

13:30 - 14:00 Lecture

97100_Interior & Exhibit Design - SS 23/24

Roberto Gigliotti

BX A2.60

13:30 - 16:30 Lecture

Management of Non-Profit and Cultural Organizations

Sabrina Pedrini

External Activity

13:30 - 17:30 Exercise

40192 Entomology_all

Sergio Angeli

BZ F0.03

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

97112_Video und Postproduktion SS23/24

Georg Manuel Zeller

BZ C3.04

13:30 - 18:30 Lecture

97128_Artistic Practices

Simone Trabucchi

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Tutorial

Analysis-Tutoring

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Human Computer Interaction

Antonella De Angeli

BZ F4.05

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

97133_Cultural Anthropology-L4

Elisabeth Tauber

BK NOI -1.08_-1.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-TSE 30172 Managerial Accounting

Sarah Russo

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27216 Politica economica e Istituzioni

Mirco Tonin

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45511/47558 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment_Nuzzo

Stefano Nuzzo

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R - TM Aktuelle Trends und Themen im Tourismusmanagement

Björn Schäfer

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

LAB 27333_Lingua straniera (Italiano) - Linguaggio Tecnico avanzato

Salvatore Drago

BZ F4.06

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

96104 Web & Media Design

Isacco Chiaf

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45027A-Numerical Methods and Computer Fire and Smoke Modeling

Emanuele Gissi

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:30 Lecture

97100_Interior & Exhibit Design - SS 23/24

Davide Tommaso Ferrando

BZ C0.04

14:00 - 18:30 Lecture

97142_Typographie und Graphik_Group B_Weithas (Friday afternoon)

Markus Weithas

BX A1.15

15:00 - 16:00 Exam

Schriftspracherwerb in der L2

Sven Nickel

BZ C1.01

15:00 - 16:00 Exercise

97134_Foreign language - linguistic skills SS23/24 - Group 2

Mary Elisabeth Adams

TEAMS

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27328 M2 Diritto privato Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici

Laura Valle

BZ E4.22

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

29106_Program evaluation

Steven Stillman

TEAMS

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

Project LAB - Corporate Innovation

Alessandro Narduzzo

TEAMS

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27421 Diritto avanzato pubbliche amministrazioni

Laura Valle

BX A2.25

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Coaching II - Prof. Nentwig-Gesemann

Iris Nentwig-Gesemann

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists 2 GROUP B

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R_27226 (+27040, 27251) Wissenschaftstheorie und Ethik

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45511/47558 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment_Nuzzo

Stefano Nuzzo

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L_25419_International Taxation Law

Gianluigi Bizioli

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_English C1.1_Brannick

Peter James Brannick

BZ E3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R_27210 (+27041, 27250) Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro