Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Wednesday, 21 Feb

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano B2.1b-B2.2a_Bellumori

Claudia Bellumori

BK A2.08

08:30 - 12:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_B2.1b-B2.2a_Heinrich

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.09

08:30 - 12:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Strauß

Eva Strauß

BK A2.02

08:30 - 12:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Cipriani

Antonella Cipriani

BX A2.11

08:30 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B1.1b-B1.2a_Gasser

Iris Gasser

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B2.2b_Widmann

Brigitte Widmann

BZ A2.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2++_Boscolo

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano B2.2b_Capponi

BZ E2.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Cont

Laura Cont

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_English C1.2-C1.3_Rusca

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_English C1.2-C1.3_Barchi

Kim Anne Barchi

BZ C3.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Basile

Alessandra Basile

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Köhler

Marcus Köhler

BZ E4.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Probst

Matthias Probst

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B1.1b-B1.2a_Sailer

Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B1 round up_Siviero

Alice Siviero

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a_Bieniek

Beata Anna Bieniek

BX A1.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B2.1b_B2.1a_Arnhold

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano C1.2-C1.3_Iannelli

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Gardelli

Michela Gardelli

BZ E4.23

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Pinzauti

Giada Pinzauti

BZ A4.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano B1 round up_Bonetto

Elena Bonetto

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Fahrländer

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a_Untersmayr

Felix Untersmayr

BX A1.25

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Piovaccari

Clara Piovaccari

BZ C4.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Raspollini

Katia Raspollini

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano B1.1b-B1.2a_Pellegrino

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch C1.2-C1.3_Demmattio Neuner

Annette Demattio Neuner

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano C1 per personale accademico_Giglio

Alessandra Giglio

TEAMS

09:00 - 12:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_English C1 for academic staff_Pelizzari

Nicola Pelizzari

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Gallo

Daniel Gallo

BZ A3.15

10:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_English B2.1b-B2.2a_Brannick

Peter James Brannick

TEAMS

12:30 - 14:30 Language Course

English B2 for Admin Staff

Nicola Pelizzari

BK A2.08

13:30 - 15:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_B2.1b-B2.2a_Heinrich

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.09

13:30 - 15:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Strauß

Eva Strauß

BK A2.02

13:30 - 15:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Cipriani

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 15:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Gallo

Daniel Gallo

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2++_Boscolo

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Cont

Laura Cont

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_English C1.2-C1.3_Rusca

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_English C1.2-C1.3_Barchi

Kim Anne Barchi

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Basile

Alessandra Basile

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Köhler

Marcus Köhler

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Probst

Matthias Probst

BX A2.11

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B1.1b-B1.2a_Gasser

Iris Gasser

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B1.1b-B1.2a_Sailer

Sarah Sailer

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a_Bieniek

Beata Anna Bieniek

BX A1.31

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B2.1b_B2.1a_Arnhold

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano C1.2-C1.3_Iannelli

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Gardelli

Michela Gardelli

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Pinzauti

Giada Pinzauti

BX A1.36

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch A2.2-B1.1a_Fahrländer

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a_Untersmayr

Felix Untersmayr

BX A1.25

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Piovaccari

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano B2.1b-B2.2a_Bellumori

Claudia Bellumori

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano B1.1b-B1.2a_Pellegrino

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ A2.16

14:00 - 16:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Deutsch C1.2-C1.3_Demmattio Neuner

Annette Demattio Neuner

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:30 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_Italiano A2.2-B1.1a_Raspollini

Katia Raspollini

BZ A3.15

14:00 - 17:00 Language Course

Feb_Intensive_English B2.1b-B2.2a_Brannick

Peter James Brannick