Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Wednesday, 16 Jan

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Paolo Roberto Graziano

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Marketing Research: Methods and Tools

Serena Volo

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ E5.02

09:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27012 Diritto commerciale

Paolo Giudici

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27084_Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27004 Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Paolo Roberto Graziano

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE- M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Daniela Visetti

BK A1.10

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Strategic marketing and management in tourism

Serena Volo

BZ E5.06

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ O3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27066 Statistica Economica M-2 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27048 Diritto Pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

25402 Advanced Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ E2.02

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Paolo Roberto Graziano

BZ E5.05

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27002_Mathematics for Economists A_M1 (Mathematics for Economists

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27199 Public Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ E5.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

25402 Advanced Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Claudia Curi

BZ E2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27004 Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists M1 GRP 2

Paolo Maraner

BZ O3.05

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27119 English as a Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Peter James Brannick

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (Diritto pubblico ed europeo)

Lucia Busatta

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27066 Statistica Economica M-2 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BK A1.09

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BK A1.09

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

BZ E5.10a

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Claudia Curi

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Paolo Roberto Graziano

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27002_Mathematics for Economists A M1 (Mathematics for Economists)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE- Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Stillman

BZ A5.18

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27076 Informatica applicata e comunicazione nella pubbl. amm.

Andrea Molinari

BZ E5.02

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27012 Diritto commerciale

Paolo Giudici

Thursday, 17 Jan

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Paolo Roberto Graziano

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_A-L_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

CaRiAcademy Room 1

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L- GROUP 1- EFL-27125-Specialized Language course for Economics - Basic

Peter James Brannick

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE - M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27084_Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27004 Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Sandra Montali

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_M-Z_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortg.Fachs.Wirt.

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-GROUP 2- EFL-27125_Specialized Language course for Economics - Basic

Peter James Brannick

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- English - specialized English course for Economics

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ O3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27066 Statistica Economica M-2 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

CaRiAcademy Room 1

14:00 - 15:00 Exercise

EXE-27127 Deutsch GA (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27055 Statistica per SES

Enrico Foscolo

BZ E2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27004 Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27029_Management of Multinationals

Michael Nippa

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Information systems and data management

Alessio Brutti

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-29024 PHD Management and Organization Theories

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Claudia Curi

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

CaRiAcademy Room 1

15:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-27127 Deutsch GB (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

BK A1.09

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- Information systems and data management

Alessio Brutti

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Mario Huzel

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27162 Filosofia interculturale

Ivo De Gennaro

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27029_Management of Multinationals

Michael Nippa

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE- Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ E5.10a

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Claudia Curi

BZ E4.23

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Stillman

BZ D1.02

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BZ E3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27162 Filosofia interculturale

Ivo De Gennaro

Friday, 18 Jan

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Group B 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 18:00 Exercise

26503_TA_Europe and the Regions - Political and legal framework and issues

Orsolya Farkas

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Information systems and data management

Alessio Brutti

BZ C2.06

11:00 - 12:00 Exercise

EXE-27125-1B-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco - Basic

Roberta Zanoni

BZ C2.01

12:00 - 13:00 Exercise

EXE-27125-2A-EFL-Specialized Language courses for Economics - Basic

Roberta Zanoni

BZ D1.03

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

Exe-27018_Gr2_Communication Skills and Leadership

Robert Spindler

BZ D1.01

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27119 English as a Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Peter James Brannick

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R-27127 Deutsch GB (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ C2.01

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-27125-2B-EFL-Specialized Language courses for Economics - Basic

Roberta Zanoni

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 15:00 Exercise

Gruppe A-N 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Lisa Widmann

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27162 Filosofia interculturale

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ NOI A2.2.32

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship Lab B (DK)

Dron Khanna

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

TA_R_27006_Information Systems and Data Management

Alessio Brutti

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27176_Lean Entrepreneurship

Valerio Veglio

BZ NOI A2.2.32

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship Lab A

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

EXE_27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ D1.03

15:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Gruppe O-Z 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr

Lisa Widmann

BZ E4.23

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Stillman

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 17:00 Exercise

Gruppe A-N 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Lisa Widmann

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_A-L_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ E4.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Group A 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ NOI A2.2.32

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship Lab B (CG)

Cigdem Gencel

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27048 Diritto Pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ A5.18

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27076 Informatica applicata e comunicazione nella pubbl. amm.

Andrea Molinari

BZ D1.03

17:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Gruppe O-Z 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Lisa Widmann

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE- Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ E3.10

08:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

27119 English Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Peter James Brannick

BK A2.09

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Marketing Research: Methods and Tools

Serena Volo

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

TA_R_27006_Information Systems and Data Management (EC&M)

Fabio Poiesi

BZ NOI A2.2.32

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 11:00 Exercise

EXE-27125-1A-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco - Basic

Roberta Zanoni

BZ E3.05

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27029_Management of Multinationals

Michael Nippa

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Exe-27018_Gr1_Communication Skills and Leadership

Robert Spindler

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_M-Z_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortg.Fachs.Wirt.

Cristina Algranati

Monday, 21 Jan

BZ E5.06

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ D1.02

12:00 - 14:00 Exam

Exam 2_27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1_27177_Marktforschung

Kurt Matzler

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam1-27192_Dienstleistungsinnovationen

Kurt Matzler

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Financial Analysis E-3_2017_2018

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM 3_27036_ay17-18_ Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.09

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BZ E3.05

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

Exam1 schriftlich 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 11:00 Exam

Exam3_27062_ay17-18_Management, Strategies and Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel
Elisa Villani

BZ E2.05

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27021 Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam1 schriftlich 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Introduction to Accounting E-3_2017_2018

Paolo Perego

Tuesday, 22 Jan

BK A1.03

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship E-3_2017_2018

Serena Volo

BZ E3.03

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ E5.01

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam1_27084 Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29024 PHD Management and Organization Theories

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam3 ay17_48 27043 Introduction to Academic Writing

Síle O'Hora

BZ D0.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

Exam3_27069_ay17-18_Accounting Performances Measures

Paolo Perego

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft E-1

Cristina Algranati

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam 3-practice 27006_ay17-18 Information Systems and Data Management

Paolo Coletti

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam2 theory and practice 27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Alessio Brutti
Paolo Coletti

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E5.01

14:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft Oral E-1

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam1 27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam4 ay17_18 27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1 - scritto - Italiano 27126 (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ E3.03

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

Wednesday, 23 Jan

BZ E5.05

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27002_Mathematics for Economists A_M1 (Mathematics for Economists

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Strategic marketing and management in tourism E-1

Serena Volo

BK A1.02

08:30 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft Oral E-1

Cristina Algranati

BZ E4.23

08:30 - 19:00 Exam

Exam1 mündlich 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BZ E5.01

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ A5.18

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM 3_27014_ay 17-18_Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko
Viviana Melis

BK A1.06

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R- Economia aziendale

Federico Boffa

BZ E3.07

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27198 Wachstum und Entwicklung

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ C4.01

12:00 - 14:00 Exam

E3_ay17_18-27035 International Finance

Silvia Bressan

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam 1-27004 Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BZ E3.07

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam3-27181_aY 16-17_Entrepreneurship B LAB

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 scritto 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BZ E5.01

14:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam1 scritto 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

Thursday, 24 Jan

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Partial Exam

Modular Exam 27048 - M1 Diritto Pubblico

Stefania Baroncelli
Lucia Busatta
Monica Rosini

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

Exam 2_27029 Management of Multinationals

Michael Nippa

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

Exam3_27072_ay17-18_Internationales Recht und internationale Institutionen

Christoph Perathoner

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam3 ay17-18 27048 European and Public Law M1+M2

Stefania Baroncelli
Lucia Busatta
Orsolya Farkas
Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Monica Rosini

BZ E4.23

08:30 - 19:00 Exam

Exam1 mündlich 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BZ E5.01

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 11:00 Lecture

26503_Europe and the Regions - Political and legal framework and issues

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM 2 - 25425 Finanzmathematik

Alex Weissensteiner

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM English - Specialized Language course for Economics E-1

Linda Osti
Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E3.20

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

26503_Europe and the Regions - Political and legal framework and issues

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam 1_27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam3 ay17_18 27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

TSE MODULAR EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Jacob Charles Barr
Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management E-3_2017_2018

Jacob Charles Barr
Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam3 25023 ay17-18 Finanzmärkte und -vermittlung A (PPE 509)

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E5.01

14:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

26503_Europe and the Regions - Political and legal framework and issues

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam3 ay17-18 27039 Scienza politica 1

Roberto Farneti

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership E-3_2017_2018

Jacob Charles Barr
Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BZ E4.08

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Office_27173_M1_Business Economics (Economics)

Federico Boffa

BK A1.09

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Jacob Charles Barr

Feedback / Request info