Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Non ci sono filtri attivi su questa pagina

Mercoledì, 18 Set

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

E2-27158-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco-Advanced-oral

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

Exam3 oral 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BK A0.15

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Marketing Research: Methods and Tools E-3

Serena Volo

BK A1.09

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

R- Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus

Torsten Busacker

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A2.09

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E5.08

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Review exam_27182 Innovation Management

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM 4_27193_Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BK A0.15

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Gestione delle infrastrutture per lo sport e gli eventi E-2

Serena Volo

BZ E2.03

13:30 - 14:30 Office Hour

27084-Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

BZ E2.03

13:30 - 14:30 Office Hour

25418 Data Analytics, Big Data and Blockchain

Paolo Coletti

BZ E2.03

13:30 - 14:30 Office Hour

27000 Information Systems and Data Management

Paolo Coletti

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A2.09

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Information systems and data management

Alessio Brutti

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2_27231_Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM 3 - 25420 M1 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM 2 -25420 M2 Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

Giovedì, 19 Set

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 15:00 Exam

E2-27158-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco-Advanced-oral

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 15:00 Exam

Exam3 oral 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BK A0.15

09:00 - 10:00 Additional Activity

KTM - Sitzung Führungsgremium

Thomas Bausch
Federico Boffa
Linda Osti

BZ E3.06

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ E2.06

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A2.09

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A-1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM Diritto economico applicato E-2

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E5.23

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R_25349_Diritto fallimentare_Agstner

Peter Agstner

BZ E2.01

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27051 Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik

Ralf Lüfter

BZ E3.07

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27061 Economics and politics in the public sector M2 Economic policy

Mirco Tonin

BZ E4.08

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

25420 M2 Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Office_Exam_Social Entrepreneurship

Valeria Cavotta

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Office_Exam_Marketing B2B and SM

Valeria Cavotta

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam2 - 27075_Principi e laboratorio del Diritto Amministrativo

Maurizia De Bellis
Ruth Margit Volgger

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A2.09

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27075 Principi e laboratorio del Diritto Amministrativo

Maurizia De Bellis

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E3.20A+B

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam2_27173-27183-27184_Economics_M1+M2

Federico Boffa

Venerdì, 20 Set

BZ E3.05

08:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E2.08

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E2-27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E2-27032_Econometrics

Angelica Gianfreda
Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam2 27077 Econometrics for PPE

Anna Gloria Bille'
Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 13:00 Exam

Exam3-27176_Lean Entrepreneurship

Valerio Veglio

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 13:00 Exam

E3-Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ E5.12b

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27207 Research Coaching LAB

Alfredo De Massis

BZ E5.12b

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Exam review_27196 Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ E5.12b

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Economia del turismo E-4

Maria Giovanna Brandano

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E5.05

16:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-27002_Mathematics for Economists B_M2 (Mathematics for Economists)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

Lunedì, 23 Set

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam4 27040 Wissenschaftstheorie

Ralf Lüfter

BK A1.10

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship

Serena Volo

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Introduction into Tourism Management Systems E-2

Linda Osti

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BZ A5.18

11:00 - 13:00 Exam

Exam3-27071 Finance of Regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BZ E4.31

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BZ E5.10a

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27071 Finance of regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R 27177 Marktforschung

Kurt Matzler

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam4 27227 Philosophie der Ökonomie

Ralf Lüfter

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R 27192 Dienstleistungsinnovationen

Kurt Matzler

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Tourismus und regionale Produkte E-2

Günter Schamel

BK A1.09

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Paolo Perego

BK A1.09

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

Martedì, 24 Set

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting E-2

Claudia Curi
Paolo Perego

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E5.10a

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

27066 Metodi e principi della statisticaM1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance E-2

Claudia Curi
Paolo Perego

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Paolo Perego

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

BZ E2.07

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27032 Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ E2.07

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27077 Econometrics for PPE

Francesco Ravazzolo

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Mirco Tonin

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam3-25344 Euro Project Management_OPT

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E3.08

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ E4.08

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

25420 M2 Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

BZ E3.02

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E4-27165 Wine Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam2 27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess
Günter Schamel

BZ E3.02

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

Mercoledì, 25 Set

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ E5.02

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Review exam_PG_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Paolo Giudici

BZ E4.08

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Exam review 27173_Economics / Economia dell’Innovazione

Federico Boffa

BK A1.10

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Marketing Research: Methods and Tools

Serena Volo

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi E-2

Linda Osti

BZ D0.01

13:30 - 17:00 Exam

Exam 2-practice 27006 Information Systems and Data Management

Andrea Molinari

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam3 27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio
Enrico Foscolo

BK A2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM International Tourism Management E-3

Linda Osti

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam2_27169_M1 + M2 Diritto regionale e delle autonomie

Monica Rosini

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ D0.03

15:00 - 17:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Mirco Tonin

BK A1.09

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- Diritto economico applicato

Stefano Lombardo

BZ A5.18

17:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam3-scritto-27076-Informatica applicata e comunicazione nella pubbl. amm.

Andrea Molinari

BZ A5.18

18:00 - 20:00 Exam

Exam3 pratica-27076-Informatica applicata e comunicazione nella pubbl. amm.

Andrea Molinari

Giovedì, 26 Set

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

Exam2_27072_Internationales Recht Internationale Institutionen

Christoph Perathoner

BZ D1.02

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam3-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Claudia Curi
Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam3_Law of the EU and its member states

Orsolya Farkas

BZ D1.03

12:00 - 14:00 Exam

E2-27205 Quantitative Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ E2.03

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27169-M2-Diritto delle autonomie (Diritto regionale e delle autonomie)

Monica Rosini

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Mirco Tonin

BK A1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Internationales Sport- und Eventmanagement E-4

Martin Schnitzer

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM 3-25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Claudia Curi
Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

Exam2-27066 Statistica del settore pubblico M1+M2

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio
Enrico Foscolo

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch Intensiv September A1.1 – A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano intensivo settembre A1.1 – A1.2

Marco Bistacchia

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

TSE English intensive course September B2.1a – B2.1b – B2.2a

Maria Chiara Rusca

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27401_ Prep course Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

Feedback / richiesta info